KCPT PBS Kids

KCPT PBS Kids

Find out what's on KCPT PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Alma's Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out - Season 1 Episode 4
12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell
01:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust
01:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where's Fur Blur?; The Blob - Season 1 Episode 4
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout - Season 2 Episode 8
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner - Season 2 Episode 16
03:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch
03:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money
04:00 am
Arthur
D.W., Queen of the Comeback; In My Africa
04:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better
05:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner
06:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem
06:30 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery - Season 3 Episode 3
07:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Day Camp; Daniel's Rainy Day at Camp - Season 6 Episode 4
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Mails a Letter - Season 52 Episode 2
08:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don't Go Away
09:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate/The Space Race! - Season 1 Episode 1
09:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Gaja's Birthday; Kabaddi Kid
10:30 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey
11:00 am
Nature Cat
The Petrified Wood Mystery; Nature Buddy Clubhouse - Season 3 Episode 11
11:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs
12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade - Season 1 Episode 26
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes - Season 12 Episode 6
1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Princess Pinkalicious; Switcheridoo
2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Walking Tall; Go With the Flow - Season 2 Episode 6
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don't Go Away
3:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Swoop-a-Rino; Duck Duck's Great Adventure
3:30 pm
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey
4:00 pm
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 24
4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose
5:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade - Season 1 Episode 26
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog - Season 2 Episode 13
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up - Season 2 Episode 15
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back
7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day
8:00 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
8:30 pm
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes - Season 12 Episode 6
9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Princess Pinkalicious; Switcheridoo
10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Walking Tall; Go With the Flow - Season 2 Episode 6
10:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don't Go Away
11:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Swoop-a-Rino; Duck Duck's Great Adventure
11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..