KVCR First Nations Experience (FNX)

KVCR First Nations Experience (FNX)

Find out what's on KVCR First Nations Experience (FNX) tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Future History
Food - Season 1 Episode 5
12:30 am
Amplify
Our Mother's Love
01:00 am
Tribal Police Files
Dangerous Bear - Season 1 Episode 2
01:30 am
underEXPOSED
The Coastal Crew - Season 1 Episode 2
02:00 am
Power to the People
Sechelt, BC - Season 1 Episode 5
02:30 am
Seeing the USA
Arizona - Season 1 Episode 5
03:00 am
Moosemeat & Marmalade
Land of Plenty - Season 4 Episode 12
03:30 am
Tribal Elder Stories
Theda, Norma and Pat
04:00 am
Indian Country Diaries
A Seat at the Drum
05:30 am
Columbus Day Legacy
06:00 am
ICT News with Aliyah Chavez
ICT News with Aliyah Chavez #24144
06:30 am
Fit First
Episode 305H - Season 2 Episode 18
07:00 am
Teepee Time
TVY
07:30 am
Waabiny Time
Food And Drink - Season 1 Episode 6
08:00 am
Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling - Season 3 Episode 5
08:30 am
Wolf Joe
Braver Together - Season 1 Episode 16
09:00 am
Little J and Big Cuz
TVY
09:15 am
Little J & Big Cuz
Finding Home
09:30 am
Amy's Mythic Mornings
TVY
10:00 am
Wapos Bay
Dance Dance - Season 3 Episode 5
10:30 am
Barrumbi Kids
Free Range
11:00 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Roasted Beef Bone Marrow Gremolata Breadcrumb
11:30 am
Travel & Delights
Chiquetaille De Morue - Season 1 Episode 38
12:00 pm
ICT News with Aliyah Chavez
ICT News with Aliyah Chavez #24144
12:30 pm
People of the Pines
1:00 pm
TV Sport Hit the Ice
No Sure Thing - Season 3 Episode 11
1:30 pm
underEXPOSED
Meeting Up - Season 1 Episode 1
2:00 pm
Fit First
2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Jingle Dress (Conclusion)
3:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Land Title - Game Changer - Season 1 Episode 11
3:30 pm
Going Native
Going Storytelling - Season 1 Episode 7
4:00 pm
Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
Episode 3
4:30 pm
Indian Road
201H
5:00 pm
First Contact
A Group Divided - Season 1 Episode 2
6:00 pm
New Democracy Now!
7:00 pm
New ICT News with Aliyah Chavez
Ict News With Aliyah Chavez #24145
7:30 pm
Tribal Elder Stories
James Blackbear
8:00 pm
Native Shorts
8:30 pm
Rabbit Fall
Bloodletting Part: 2 - Season 2 Episode 7
9:00 pm
Moosemeat & Marmalade
Peace Potluck
9:30 pm
Ruth-Ann Thorn Presents: Art of the City
Episode 105H
10:00 pm
TV Movie Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
11:00 pm
TV Movie My Louisiana Love

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..