WGTE PBS Kids

WGTE PBS Kids

Find out what's on WGTE PBS Kids tonight at the Canadian TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Odd Squad
Mission O Possible; Nature of the Sand Beast - Season 3 Episode 37
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret - Season 3 Episode 3
01:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Jigon saseh; I am Sacagawea
02:00 am
Alma's Way
Alma's Nochebuena; Three Kings Day Do-Over
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly & Elizabeth; Uqiquq - Season 2 Episode 4
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret - Season 3 Episode 3
03:30 am
Odd Squad
Mission O Possible; Nature of the Sand Beast - Season 3 Episode 37
04:00 am
Alma's Way
Alma's Nochebuena; Three Kings Day Do-Over
04:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic
05:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars
05:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight
06:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back
07:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff - Season 1 Episode 22
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm - Season 5 Episode 19
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out
08:30 am
Rosie's Rules
Sister Surprise; Rosie's Twin Day - Season 1 Episode 3
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Lunch Time Engineers - Season 52 Episode 3
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl
10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Potato Stand; Clyde's Surprise Playdate - Season 1 Episode 27
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker
11:30 am
Curious George
Your Churn, George/Going Nuts
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Lunch Time Engineers - Season 52 Episode 3
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
It Takes Leo to Tango / Siesta is Besta
1:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Potato Stand; Clyde's Surprise Playdate - Season 1 Episode 27
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Buzz and the Tree
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost
3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime - Season 1 Episode 27
3:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 2 - Season 23 Episode 3
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Can You Wrangle It/Ahead of the Times - Season 3 Episode 38
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond - Season 3 Episode 17
5:00 pm
Curious George
Your Churn, George/Going Nuts
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
6:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Rescue Repair; Alma Cools Off
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond - Season 3 Episode 17
7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Can You Wrangle It/Ahead of the Times - Season 3 Episode 38
8:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Rescue Repair; Alma Cools Off
8:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie
9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off
9:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Buzz and the Tree
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost
11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime - Season 1 Episode 27
11:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 2 - Season 23 Episode 3

More channel listings at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..