WGTE PBS Kids

WGTE PBS Kids

Find out what's on WGTE PBS Kids tonight at the Canadian TV Listings Guide

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
New Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off - Season 50 Episode 2
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs
01:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog - Season 1 Episode 3
01:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China - Season 4 Episode 12
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam - Season 3 Episode 2
03:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Billie Jean King; I am Arthur Ashe
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
04:00 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem - Season 1 Episode 2
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win - Season 2 Episode 52
05:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright
05:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt
06:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef
06:30 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought - Season 1 Episode 12
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour - Season 3 Episode 4
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special! - Season 2 Episode 1
08:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween - Season 1 Episode 35
09:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot - Season 1 Episode 61
09:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 302 - Season 2 Episode 56
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music - Season 1 Episode 8
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track
11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough
12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!
1:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh - Season 23 Episode 1
1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower - Season 11 Episode 7
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot - Season 1 Episode 61
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant
4:00 pm
New Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat - Season 49 Episode 22
4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School
5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked
5:30 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret - Season 3 Episode 3
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal - Season 4 Episode 19
7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song
8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don't See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants - Season 1 Episode 19
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods
9:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh - Season 23 Episode 1
9:30 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower - Season 11 Episode 7
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot - Season 1 Episode 61
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant

More channel listings at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..