WQLN PBS Kids

WQLN PBS Kids

Find out what's on WQLN PBS Kids tonight at the Canadian TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Swoop-a-Rino; Duck Duck's Great Adventure
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 24
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade - Season 1 Episode 26
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog - Season 2 Episode 13
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up - Season 2 Episode 15
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day
05:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
05:30 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical
07:30 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet - Season 1 Episode 11
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Rosita's Tallest Block Tower Ever - Season 51 Episode 24
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Olive's Library; Nature Walk
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts - Season 2 Episode 52
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Give Me a Sign/Hip Life - Season 2 Episode 8
11:30 am
Curious George
George's Little Library; Monkeys of a Feather - Season 13 Episode 8
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Traffic Trouble
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Parrot Watch; Disappearing Act - Season 2 Episode 8
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Princess Pinkalicious; Switcheridoo
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Olive's Library; Nature Walk
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover; Mountain Climb Time - Season 1 Episode 3
4:30 pm
Curious George
George's Little Library; Monkeys of a Feather - Season 13 Episode 8
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
No-Go Mofongo; Alma vs. Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange - Season 3 Episode 1
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly - Season 3 Episode 4
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer
9:00 pm
Arthur
The Friend Who Wasn't There; Surprise!
9:30 pm
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Traffic Trouble
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Parrot Watch; Disappearing Act - Season 2 Episode 8
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Princess Pinkalicious; Switcheridoo
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Olive's Library; Nature Walk

More channel listings at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..