WQLN PBS Kids

WQLN PBS Kids

Find out what's on WQLN PBS Kids tonight at the Canadian TV Listings Guide

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned - Season 49 Episode 29
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day
01:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It - Season 1 Episode 18
01:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect - Season 1 Episode 38
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits - Season 1 Episode 29
03:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver - Season 1 Episode 4
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy
04:00 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady - Season 1 Episode 10
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old
05:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
05:30 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee
06:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4
06:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue - Season 3 Episode 3
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep - Season 2 Episode 11
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman - Season 1 Episode 39
08:30 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse - Season 1 Episode 63
09:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring - Season 1 Episode 59
09:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker's Tooth - Season 3 Episode 11
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua! - Season 2 Episode 5
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game
11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Paws and Effect; The Trouble With Teddy
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks! - Season 2 Episode 24
12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star
1:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses
1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future - Season 11 Episode 10
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring - Season 1 Episode 59
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
4:00 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster's Museum Mystery - Season 49 Episode 35
4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua! - Season 2 Episode 5
5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks! - Season 2 Episode 24
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models - Season 6 Episode 7
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads - Season 6 Episode 6
7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir - Season 1 Episode 5
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah
8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force - Season 1 Episode 12
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster
9:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses
9:30 pm
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future - Season 11 Episode 10
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring - Season 1 Episode 59
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

More channel listings at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..