NET

NET

Find out what's on NET tonight at the American TV Listings Guide

 

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
NOVA
Picture a Scientist - Season 47 Episode 19
02:00 am
Ruby Ridge: American Experience
03:00 am
Frontline
American Insurrection
04:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The New World - Season 7 Episode 7
05:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice
05:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal
06:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm - Season 2 Episode 27
06:30 am
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice
07:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
07:30 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon - Season 1 Episode 22
08:00 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation - Season 1 Episode 15
08:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly - Season 1 Episode 17
09:00 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George's Low High Score
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Rocking Chair/Prince Wednesday Gives Away - Season 5 Episode 16
10:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers
11:00 am
Sesame Street
The Treasure of Yucky Mama - Season 50 Episode 29
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn - Season 1 Episode 42
12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal
12:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Treasure of Yucky Mama - Season 50 Episode 29
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers
2:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation - Season 1 Episode 15
2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses - Season 1 Episode 18
3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon - Season 1 Episode 22
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly - Season 1 Episode 17
5:00 pm
Odd Squad
O vs. the Ballcano; Assistants' Creed
5:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice
6:00 pm
New PBS NewsHour
04-15-2021
7:00 pm
Backyard Farmer
8:00 pm
Nebraska Stories
Episode 11
8:30 pm
Nebraska Stories
Episode 6
9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Time Machine - Season 3 Episode 11
10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine - Season 8 Episode 3
10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Iran's Historic Capitals - Season 5 Episode 14
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
04-15-2021 - Season 2 Episode 447

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..