ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS

ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide

Time
TV Show
03:05 am
Black Books
The Entertainer
03:07 am
ABC News Update
03:30 am
Live At The Apollo
Omid Djalili, Reginald D. Hunter & Julian Clary
04:15 am
Green Wing
05:08 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
07:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
08:01 am
Clangers
Rainbow Star
08:12 am
The Day Henry Met
A Canvas
08:18 am
Sarah And Duck
Shallot Boat
08:25 am
Wallykazam!
The Bathmobile
08:48 am
Bob The Builder
Smallest Rocket
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Bedtime Story
09:26 am
Play School Celebrity Covers
Dami Im: Somewhere Over The Rainbow
09:30 am
Wiggle, Wiggle, Wiggle
Dorothy's Tea Party
09:52 am
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Runaway Animals
10:05 am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Hungry Thieves
10:18 am
School Of Roars
Snowed In
10:26 am
Go Jetters
The Nazca Lines, Peru
10:41 am
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Monster Map
10:55 am
Peppa Pig
Grandpa Pig's Pond
11:00 am
Bluey
Fairies
11:07 am
Kiri And Lou
Super Sticky Situation
11:16 am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Dancing Suit
11:32 am
Dot.
Say Yes To The Chess
11:45 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
Fluffy Bunny
12:00 pm
Play School
Five Senses: 3
12:29 pm
Sesame Street
The Wheel Deal
12:59 pm
Bing
Dark
1:07 pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
What's Your Favourite Nursery Rhyme?
1:19 pm
Play School Art Time
Monsters
1:32 pm
Kiddets
Wonky Wheels
1:44 pm
Hoot Hoot Go!
Pirate Hootbeard Loses His Yarr
1:50 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Happy Snaps
2:02 pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Waving
2:14 pm
Timmy Time
Timmy's New Friend
2:25 pm
Pocoyo
Elly's Tea Party
2:33 pm
Sally & Possum
The Kayak
2:48 pm
Andy's Secret Hideout
Skunk
2:53 pm
New Numberblocks
Five And Friends
2:59 pm
Teletubbies
Say Hello
3:12 pm
In The Night Garden
What A Funny Ninky Nonk
3:40 pm
Guess How Much I Love You
Slip Slop Slide
3:52 pm
Twirlywoos
Round And Round
4:04 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Good Morning, Daniel
4:16 pm
Five Minutes More
Little Tree
4:22 pm
Miffy's Adventures Big And Small
Daddy The Plumber
4:32 pm
Get Grubby Tv
Us
4:44 pm
Brewster The Rooster
Rainbow Rain
4:52 pm
Rita And Crocodile
Birthday Party
4:58 pm
Mouk
Sky Travellers
5:09 pm
Little Roy
The Dancing O'briens
5:24 pm
Wildwoods
Stick
5:36 pm
Teacup Travels
Tweezers
5:53 pm
Arthur
The Last Day Part 2
6:07 pm
Tree Fu Tom
Racquette Risks A Rescue
6:29 pm
Play School
Let's Experiment: 4
6:58 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
World Tour
7:14 pm
Kazoops!
Monsters
7:22 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse
7:39 pm
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-lah Meets The Baritone Saxophone
7:49 pm
Waffle The Wonder Dog
Waffle Needs Quiet Time
8:04 pm
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
Pussy Cat Pussy Cat
8:12 pm
Olobob Top
Opposite Day
8:18 pm
Thomas And Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
Too Loud Thomas!
8:31 pm
Fireman Sam
Froggy Fantasy
8:45 pm
Peppa Pig
The Playgroup
8:53 pm
New Nella The Princess Knight
Anything For A Friend
9:07 pm
Floogals
Project: Ring
9:20 pm
Bluey
The Creek
9:28 pm
Luo Bao Bei
It's Not Rubbish
9:40 pm
Dino Dana
9:52 pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy And The Treeshrew
10:08 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Visiting The Marigolds
10:19 pm
Hey Duggee
The Caterpillar Badge
10:31 pm
Spicks And Specks
Kate Ceberano, Michael Chamberlin, Murray Cook & Arj Barker
11:00 pm
Would I Lie To You?
11:31 pm
Live At The Apollo
Micky Flanagan, Seann Walsh & Jason Byrne

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..