ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

Find out what's on ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
01:26 am
ABC News Update
01:28 am
ABC Tv Plus Programs Resume At 7.00pm
05:05 am
Tik Tak
Episode 39
05:10 am
Clangers
Catch A Falling Star
05:22 am
Buddi
Puzzle
05:28 am
Miffy's Adventures Big And Small
Miffy And The Pet Show
05:38 am
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Cardboard Boxes
05:50 am
Numberblocks
Five And Friends
05:55 am
Big Ted's Big Adventure
Giant Panda
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo And The Bookaneers
06:28 am
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
The Queen Bakes Cakes
06:40 am
Circle Square
I Love You
06:47 am
Hoopla Doopla!
Sick Story
07:00 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
Amy's Package
07:12 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train
07:25 am
Odo
Purple Pack
07:33 am
Happy The Hoglet
Smelly Cat
07:40 am
New Thomas And Friends: All Engines Go!
Tri-and-a-half-a-lon
07:51 am
Kiri And Lou
Rockaroonie
07:57 am
Peppa Pig
The Powercut
08:02 am
Bluey
Keepy Uppy
08:10 am
New Kangaroo Beach
Super Roo
08:23 am
Reef School
Glowing Fairies
08:38 am
Love Monster
Sparkle And Shine Day
08:46 am
Numberblocks
Another One
08:53 am
New Play School Art Crew
Art To Wear
09:00 am
Play School
Create, Code, Go!: 3
09:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets A Haircut
10:00 am
The Wiggles World
A King Who Liked To Sing!
10:15 am
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Delayed Repairs
10:28 am
Nella The Princess Knight
Cheeks The Showstopper
10:40 am
Luo Bao Bei
Fresh Thinking
10:51 am
Kiddets
Green Moon Party
11:03 am
Olobob Top
Museum
11:11 am
Bing
Birthday
11:18 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's First Day At School
11:31 am
Play School
Wonderful World 2: Peru
12:00 pm
Teletubbies
Twinkle Twinkle
12:13 pm
Moon And Me
Balloons
12:35 pm
Tik Tak
Episode 78
12:41 pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Undersea Adventures
12:48 pm
Hey Duggee
The Brave Banana Badge
12:56 pm
Peppa Pig
Miss Rabbit's Helicopter
1:02 pm
Peppa Pig
Baby Alexander
1:07 pm
Brave Bunnies
Autumn Lullaby
1:15 pm
School Of Roars
Float
1:22 pm
Remy & Boo
Lost And Found
1:35 pm
Mister Maker
Episode 9
1:55 pm
Bob The Builder
Bucket Stand
2:07 pm
Book Hungry Bears
Scout's Snuggles And Hugs
2:19 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty Marks The Spot
2:33 pm
Wolf Joe
Toboggan Run
2:45 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Grumpy Owl
2:57 pm
Floogals
Perfume
3:10 pm
Dot.
Hal-in-one
3:22 pm
Sarah And Duck
Arcade Dance Off
3:30 pm
Play School
Up, Up And Away: 4
4:00 pm
Andy's Wild Adventures
Caiman
4:15 pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Great Barrier Reef Question
4:26 pm
Beep And Mort
The Beauty Of Nature
4:40 pm
Fireman Sam
Wild Cheese Chase
4:51 pm
Pj Masks
Pj Comet
5:04 pm
Peppa Pig
Mummy Pig's Book
5:10 pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Hidden Lake
5:22 pm
Hey Duggee
The Mythical Creature Badge
5:30 pm
Ginger And The Vegesaurs
Lost
5:36 pm
Do, Re & Mi
Happy Hatch-iversary
5:47 pm
Kiri And Lou
Rockaroonie
5:55 pm
Kangaroo Beach
Super Roo
6:07 pm
New The Adventures Of Paddington
Paddington Makes The News
6:19 pm
Bluey
Bad Mood
6:26 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Flying Fox
6:39 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Acorn Day
6:50 pm
Shaun The Sheep
A Prickly Problem
7:00 pm
Spicks And Specks
Geraldine Turner, Frank Woodley, Lucky Oceans And Bill Bailey
7:30 pm
QI
Rock 'n' Roll
8:00 pm
QI
Jargon
8:32 pm
Penn And Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs Penn
9:15 pm
Hard Quiz
9:46 pm
The Weekly With Charlie Pickering
10:17 pm
Gruen
10:54 pm
Shaun Micallef's Mad As Hell
11:25 pm
Doctor Who
A Town Called Mercy

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..