WNED PBS Kids

WNED PBS Kids

Find out what's on WNED PBS Kids tonight at the Canadian TV Listings Guide

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
New Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America - Season 50 Episode 1
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too - Season 2 Episode 6
01:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness - Season 1 Episode 17
01:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It! - Season 2 Episode 26
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew - Season 2 Episode 11
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog - Season 2 Episode 13
03:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
04:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Won't You Sing Along With Me?
04:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 8
05:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
06:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!
06:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart
07:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Rainy Play Date - Season 1 Episode 31
08:30 am
Super WHY!
Monty's Adventures in Music Town - Season 2 Episode 12
09:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste - Season 2 Episode 13
09:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards - Season 3 Episode 15
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper's Delight; Dive Swim Scoop
11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha's Pack
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story
12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping
1:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?
1:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey - Season 12 Episode 2
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste - Season 2 Episode 13
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 7
4:00 pm
New Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off - Season 50 Episode 2
4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka
5:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer - Season 1 Episode 23
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged - Season 1 Episode 34
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Won't You Sing Along With Me?
8:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 8
9:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 2 - Season 12 Episode 14
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste - Season 2 Episode 13
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 7

More channel listings at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..