WNED PBS Kids

WNED PBS Kids

Find out what's on WNED PBS Kids tonight at the Canadian TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Sanitation Situation/Stu Rides the Bus - Season 1 Episode 13
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Saving Seeds; Onward and Mossward - Season 4 Episode 9
01:00 am
Arthur
Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair / There Is No O in O-Bot
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time - Season 7 Episode 6
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm - Season 6 Episode 5
03:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Sanitation Situation/Stu Rides the Bus - Season 1 Episode 13
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish/A-maze-ing Snow
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
Bird in Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie
04:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Trees, Please - Season 14 Episode 2
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford's Museum
06:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dojo Mojo; Googly Eyes - Season 5 Episode 8
07:30 am
The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo
Brady Noon/WanMor - Season 2 Episode 3
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Horsing Around - Season 53 Episode 23
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Make Music with Bob
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Talent Turmoil/Zeke's Collection Selection - Season 1 Episode 14
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Treeborhood Parranda; Happy New Acorn Year!
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different
11:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Parade; George and Allie's Pet Hotel - Season 14 Episode 9
11:30 am
Curious George
Flower Monkey; The Great Golden Egg Hunt - Season 11 Episode 10
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Goalies/Mousy Hodie - Season 2 Episode 2
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies/Elinor's Circus
1:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
The Ice Pop Truck; Rosie's Dollar Dilemma
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
The Doggie Detectives; A House for Gatita
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
No Go Mofongo / Alma Vs Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
3:30 pm
Alma's Way
Piragua Problem; Balloon Blues - Season 2 Episode 4
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew/Nature of Dreams
5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday - Season 24 Episode 2
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University / Slow Day
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators - Season 1 Episode 32
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads - Season 6 Episode 6
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur/Sassy Ladies on Ice
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Whale of a Time; That's Snow Fun
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Trash Creep - Season 9 Episode 3
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
The Doggie Detectives; A House for Gatita
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
No Go Mofongo / Alma Vs Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
11:30 pm
Alma's Way
Piragua Problem; Balloon Blues - Season 2 Episode 4

More channel listings at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..