WCNY PBS Kids

WCNY PBS Kids

Find out what's on WCNY PBS Kids tonight at the Canadian TV Listings Guide

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University - Season 50 Episode 7
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day
01:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing - Season 1 Episode 1
01:30 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye - Season 3 Episode 21
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza - Season 3 Episode 25
03:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir - Season 1 Episode 5
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube
04:00 am
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection - Season 1 Episode 13
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations
05:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice
05:30 am
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park
06:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away
06:30 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise - Season 3 Episode 5
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave - Season 3 Episode 8
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
A Rainbow Every Day! - Season 2 Episode 9
08:30 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes - Season 1 Episode 29
09:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic
09:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 302 - Season 2 Episode 56
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It - Season 1 Episode 18
10:30 am
Arthur Thanksgiving
11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Puppy; The Cheating Chum Caper
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day
12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery
1:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real
1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future - Season 11 Episode 10
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari's Lucky Shirt
4:00 pm
New Sesame Street
A Recipe for Dance - Season 50 Episode 8
4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School
5:00 pm
Curious George
The Clean, Perfect Yellow Hat; Bee Is for Bear
5:30 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class - Season 1 Episode 11
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt - Season 3 Episode 22
7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver - Season 1 Episode 4
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style
8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers - Season 1 Episode 16
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade
9:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real
9:30 pm
WordGirl
Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future - Season 11 Episode 10
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari's Lucky Shirt

More channel listings at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..