WCFE PBS Kids

WCFE PBS Kids

Find out what's on WCFE PBS Kids tonight at the Canadian TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Creature Tail Fail - Season 6 Episode 16
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT - Season 1 Episode 9
01:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
01:30 am
Molly of Denali
Home Made Heroes; Molly and the Snow Hawk
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Art from the Heart; Gold Strike Out
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters/A Soapy Situation
03:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act - Season 4 Episode 1
03:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly; Barry and the Lost Smell
04:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot
04:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
05:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Robotta's Singing Delivery Service/The Rhyme Off - Season 3 Episode 5
05:30 am
The Not Too Late Show with Elmo
Dani & Dannah Lane / AJR - Season 2 Episode 7
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Ramp and Roll - Season 53 Episode 33
06:30 am
Sesame Street
The Letter C Vacation - Season 53 Episode 27
07:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
A Boxful of Snout; Postcard from Snout - Season 1 Episode 17
07:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Me Time; Zadie and the Big, Loud, Noisy Thing - Season 1 Episode 8
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker
09:00 am
Curious George
Bingo Monkey; Tyrannosaurus Wrench - Season 12 Episode 15
09:30 am
Curious George
Monkey the Magnificent; Curious George: Cat Sitter - Season 11 Episode 1
10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Someplace Cold/Purple Polka Dot Party - Season 2 Episode 4
10:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bright Bright Bugs; Panda's Purple Break
11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Olive's Library/Nature Walk
11:30 am
Rosie's Rules
The Doggie Detectives; A House for Gatita
12:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Dragon Drama; Rosie's Lucky Charm
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony
1:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Cat-tastrophe; Stickball! - Season 1 Episode 36
1:30 pm
Alma's Way
Justice Sonia and Judge Alma; Justice Sonia and Umpire Alma - Season 2 Episode 1
2:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Saving Seeds; Onward and Mossward - Season 4 Episode 9
3:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry
3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: Nature Trackers Adventure Camp
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange - Season 3 Episode 1
5:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Puppypalooza: Pt 1 & 2
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Friends of the Forest; Chicken Hero
7:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker's Bright Idea - Season 13 Episode 5
7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye
8:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Dragon Drama; Rosie's Lucky Charm
8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony
9:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Cat-tastrophe; Stickball! - Season 1 Episode 36
9:30 pm
Alma's Way
Justice Sonia and Judge Alma; Justice Sonia and Umpire Alma - Season 2 Episode 1
10:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Saving Seeds; Onward and Mossward - Season 4 Episode 9
11:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry
11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: Nature Trackers Adventure Camp

More channel listings at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..