WCMZ PBS Kids

WCMZ PBS Kids

Find out what's on WCMZ PBS Kids tonight at the Canadian TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides - Season 4 Episode 2
01:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass
02:00 am
Alma's Way
Howard Flies the Coop; Supper Surprise - Season 1 Episode 19
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides - Season 4 Episode 2
03:30 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound
04:00 am
Alma's Way
Howard Flies the Coop; Supper Surprise - Season 1 Episode 19
04:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie
05:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat - Season 2 Episode 30
05:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor
06:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Perfect Ten Problem; The Long Line Problem
07:00 am
Super WHY!
The Prince and the Pauper - Season 1 Episode 54
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Lemonade Stand; Daniel Remembers What He Needs
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Fire Drill; Daniel and Mom Go to the Market
08:30 am
Rosie's Rules
Trouble in Chalk Town; Story Time Garden - Season 1 Episode 16
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Bug Scouts - Season 52 Episode 5
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers
10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce - Season 1 Episode 13
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Muddy Buds Hit the Suds; Lights, Camera, Clifford! - Season 2 Episode 57
11:30 am
Curious George
Raisins!; A Bedtime Story for Compass - Season 13 Episode 12
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bug Scouts - Season 52 Episode 5
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight - Season 1 Episode 11
1:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce - Season 1 Episode 13
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring - Season 3 Episode 2
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks
3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Sara Loses Her Snap; A Soupy Mystery
3:30 pm
Arthur
Water and the Brain; Arthur the Unfunny
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Ground Hog Wake Up Call - Season 2 Episode 26
5:00 pm
Curious George
Raisins!; A Bedtime Story for Compass - Season 13 Episode 12
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai
6:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Showstopper; Ultimate Helper - Season 1 Episode 6
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Ground Hog Wake Up Call - Season 2 Episode 26
7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes
8:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Showstopper; Ultimate Helper - Season 1 Episode 6
8:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way
9:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring - Season 3 Episode 2
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks
11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Sara Loses Her Snap; A Soupy Mystery
11:30 pm
Arthur
Water and the Brain; Arthur the Unfunny

More channel listings at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..