Nicktoons Network (East)

Nicktoons Network (East)

Find out what's on Nicktoons Network (East) tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Buried in Time; Enchanted Tiki Dreams
12:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Roller Cowards; Bucket Sweet Bucket
01:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Face Freeze!; Glove World R.I.P.
01:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
SpongeBob vs. the Goo - Season 9 Episode 13
02:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Survival of the Idiots; Dumped
02:25 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Curse of the Hex; The Main Drain
02:50 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
New Fish in Town; Love That Squid
03:15 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Slumber Party; Grooming Gary
03:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Grandma's Kisses; Squidville
03:55 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Pink Purloiner; Squid Wood
04:20 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sharks vs. Pods; CopyBob DittoPants
04:45 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krabby Land; The Camping Episode
05:10 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot
05:35 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Pre-Hibernation Week; Life of Crime
06:00 am
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
iHear; Switch Witch
06:30 am
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
The Temp; Parent Trap
07:00 am
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
Back to Basics; Report Cards
07:30 am
The Fairly OddParents
Totally Spaced Out; The Switch Glitch
08:00 am
The Fairly OddParents
Open Wide and Say 'Ahhh!'; Oddpirates
08:30 am
The Fairly OddParents
Force of Nature; Viral Vidiots
09:00 am
Power Rangers Beast Morphers
09:30 am
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
Car Trouble - Season 25 Episode 16
10:00 am
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
Bumblebee Magnetic Karaoke Hippo; Time Out
10:30 am
New 44 Cats
Campfire Cat Tails/Pinky Paws Rock!
11:00 am
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Man vs. Sewer/The Mutant Menace
11:30 am
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
War & Pizza ; Newsworthy
12:00 pm
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Shell in a Cell; Minotaur Maze
12:30 pm
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
The Purple Jacket; Pizza Pit
1:00 pm
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
The Longest Fight; Hypno! Part Deux
1:30 pm
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
The Gumbus; Mrs. Cuddles
2:00 pm
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Stuck on You; Al Be Back
2:30 pm
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Smart Lair/Hot Soup: The Game
3:00 pm
Power Rangers Megaforce
Gosei Ultimate - Season 20 Episode 14
3:30 pm
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
Missing Miss Smith; Monster Madness
4:00 pm
New TV Movie Alvin and the Chipmunks
6:00 pm
The Fairly OddParents
For Emergencies Only; The Odd Squad
6:30 pm
The Fairly OddParents
When L.O.S.E.R.S. Attack - Season 8 Episode 5
7:00 pm
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
iHear; Switch Witch
7:30 pm
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
Un-send!; The Orb
8:00 pm
The Fairly OddParents
Knighty Knight; Mighty Mom & Dyno Dad
8:30 pm
The Fairly OddParents
Knitwits; Dimmsdale's Got Talent?
9:00 pm
The Fairly OddParents
Old Man and the C-; Balance of Flour
9:30 pm
The Fairly OddParents
Escape From Unwish Island; The Gland Plan
10:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
One Coarse Meal; Gary in Love
10:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Hall Monitor; Jellyfish Jam
11:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sold!; Lame and Fortune
11:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squid on Strike; Sandy, SpongeBob and the Worm

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..