ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
This Country
Family Loyalties
12:29 am
Parks And Recreation
The Treaty
12:52 am
30 Rock
Idiots Are People Two!
01:13 am
30 Rock
Idiots Are People Three!
01:36 am
Workaholics
Teenage Mutant Ninja Roommates
01:56 am
Workaholics
Karl's Wedding
02:19 am
Peep Show
Shrooming
02:43 am
Peep Show
Sistering
03:07 am
Black Books
The Entertainer
03:33 am
QI
Jumble
04:03 am
Episodes
Episode Three
04:33 am
ABC News Update
04:36 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
06:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
07:00 am
The Day Henry Met
A Bus
07:06 am
Timmy Time
Timmy's Treasure Trail
07:17 am
Sarah And Duck
Cake Relocate
07:26 am
Rita And Crocodile
Snow
07:32 am
Wallykazam!
Castle Cafe
07:56 am
Humpty's Big Adventure
Tae Kwon Do
08:00 am
Sesame Street
08:31 am
Luo Bao Bei
Cold Feet
08:43 am
Nella The Princess Knight
Of Critters And Dragons
08:57 am
Pj Masks
Blame It On The Train Owlette
09:10 am
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Mixed Up Whales
09:22 am
School Of Roars
09:32 am
Love Monster
Happy To Help
09:41 am
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal Pines For Cones
09:55 am
Peppa Pig
Grampy Rabbit In Space
10:01 am
Bluey
Piggyback
10:08 am
New Little J And Big Cuz
School Sleepover
10:20 am
Go Jetters
Mountain Gorillas, The Democratic Republic Of The Congo
10:35 am
New Digby Dragon
Shrinky Dragon
10:46 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
Rat's New Shop
11:00 am
Play School
Cubbies: 3
11:30 am
New Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America
12:00 pm
The Wiggles World
Broccoli Brunch
12:11 pm
New Play School Show Time
Fanny Lumsden
12:16 pm
Hoot Hoot Go!
Happy Hoot Day
12:22 pm
Dot.
Lights Out
12:35 pm
The Hive
Team Bees
12:42 pm
Olobob Top
Springy Thing
12:48 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Ziggy's Hat Trick
1:00 pm
Pocoyo
Sleep Guard
1:07 pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Chasing An Egg
1:20 pm
Twirlywoos
Through
1:32 pm
Play School
Make And Mould
2:00 pm
Teletubbies
Sliding Down
2:15 pm
Moon And Me
The Silly Song
2:41 pm
Clangers
Sweet Music
2:52 pm
Five Minutes More
Land A'hoy!
3:00 pm
Miffy's Adventures Big And Small
Daddy's Father's Day Card
3:07 pm
Bing
Accident
3:15 pm
Guess How Much I Love You
Autumn Play
3:27 pm
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Lion
3:35 pm
Mister Maker
Episode 13
3:55 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Seeds
4:07 pm
Charlie And Lola
I Do Not Ever, Never Want My Wobbly Tooth To Fall Out
4:20 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Souped-up Saucer
4:32 pm
Becca's Bunch
Rock-a-bye Bunnies
4:43 pm
Wanda And The Alien
Magical Melodies
4:55 pm
Waffle The Wonder Dog
Waffle's Doggy Buddies
5:08 pm
Curious George
All-new Hundley/signs Up
5:31 pm
Play School
Tracks And Trails: 3
5:58 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Pen Pal
6:11 pm
Wiggle, Wiggle, Wiggle
Do The Twist
6:33 pm
Bob The Builder
The Dash Lightning Experience
6:45 pm
Play School Story Time
Debra Lawrance: Ginger
6:57 pm
Fireman Sam
Turtle Hunt
7:10 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Bunty Ii
7:23 pm
Thomas And Friends
Emily's Best Friend
7:34 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of Benjamin's Blunder
7:50 pm
Peppa Pig
Funfair
7:55 pm
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Disappearing Special Things
8:10 pm
Little J And Big Cuz
School Sleepover
8:22 pm
Bluey
Mount Mumandad
8:30 pm
Kiri And Lou
Tickle Monster
8:35 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty And Captain Scoops
8:48 pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy And The Lions
9:02 pm
New Dino Dana
Leader Of The Pack
9:15 pm
Odd Squad
How To Interrogate A Unicorn
9:33 pm
Spicks And Specks
Sarah Blasko, Frank Woodley, Brian Ritchie & Hamish Blake
10:01 pm
Spicks And Specks
Beccy Cole, Earl Okin, Frankie J. Holden & Andy Lee
10:31 pm
New Friday Night Dinner
The Anniversary
10:55 pm
Gavin And Stacey
11:25 pm
The Moodys
Baby Shower Blues
11:54 pm
Upper Middle Bogan
Occupation Hazards

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..