ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:01 am
Gameface
Conch
12:27 am
Chandon Pictures
The Man With The Dancing Fingers
12:55 am
QI
Monster Mash
01:25 am
The Catherine Tate Show
01:56 am
Hang Ups
02:21 am
ABC News Update
02:24 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
04:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
05:00 am
Grandpa Honeyant Storytime
My Mob Going To The Beach
05:07 am
Pocoyo
Boo!
05:17 am
Pingu In The City
Pingu The Hero!
05:26 am
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Seal
05:32 am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Eye In The Sky/total Eclipse Block Party
05:57 am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Tram
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur In The Laundromat
06:30 am
Little Princess
Charm Bracelet
06:42 am
Bob The Builder
Bucket Stand
06:55 am
Thomas And Friends
Stuck In Gear
07:07 am
Hey Duggee
The Pizza Badge
07:17 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Royal Good Time
07:32 am
The Hive
Rubee's Pen Pal
07:41 am
Fireman Sam
Pizza Pandemonium
07:55 am
Peppa Pig
In The Future
08:00 am
New Bluey
Barky Boats
08:08 am
Floogals
Hair Cut
08:21 am
New Book Hungry Bears
Melody And The Book Band
08:35 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure
08:48 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Dragon
09:01 am
Play School
Up, Up And Away: 4
09:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness
10:00 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Cowboy Anthony
10:11 am
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-lah Meets The Opera Singer
10:20 am
Charlie And Lola
Boo! Made You Jump!
10:32 am
Play School Show Time
Dami Im: Somewhere Over The Rainbow
10:35 am
Kazoops!
Waiting Games
10:43 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Happy Hoot Day
10:48 am
Wanda And The Alien
Friends Again
11:00 am
Lily's Driftwood Bay
Haddock Haul
11:08 am
Timmy Time
Timmy's Monster
11:22 am
Bing
Bye Bye
11:30 am
Play School
Dig: 4
12:00 pm
Teletubbies
Swap Places
12:12 pm
Moon And Me
Useful Bumparoller
12:35 pm
New Tik Tak
Episode 17
12:41 pm
Clangers
The Mysterious Noise Machine
12:53 pm
Twirlywoos
More About Soft
1:05 pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Peek-a-boo
1:20 pm
Pablo
Paint The Music
1:35 pm
Mister Maker Around The World
1:55 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Tools
2:06 pm
Wallykazam!
The Bathmobile
2:30 pm
Sarah And Duck
Cake Relocate
2:37 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Ziggy The Invisible
2:50 pm
Molly And Mack
The Spotlight
3:07 pm
Curious George
Scaredy Dog/say Goodnight, George
3:30 pm
Play School
Helping Hands: 4
3:58 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
Rat's Fun World
4:11 pm
The Wiggles World
Five Fingered Family
4:22 pm
Becca's Bunch
Eye Of The Beholder
4:35 pm
Digby Dragon
Smart Mungo
4:46 pm
New Play School Story Time
Jeremy Fernandez: Room On Our Rock
4:57 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Super Sleuth Lbb
5:09 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
A Royal Cliffhanger
5:23 pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Flamingos
5:35 pm
Pj Masks
Armadylan Zen
5:50 pm
Peppa Pig
Windy Castle
5:55 pm
Go Jetters
Mount Rushmore, Usa
6:11 pm
Love Monster
Yay For Rain Day
6:20 pm
Bluey
Barky Boats
6:27 pm
School Of Roars
6:35 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Nanny's Magic Test
6:47 pm
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
Andy And The Glass Frog
7:02 pm
New Sir Mouse
Mouse Is Sick
7:15 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad
7:33 pm
Spicks And Specks
Sophie Brous, Rusty Berther, Rob Mccomb, Dave O'neil
8:01 pm
Spicks And Specks
Wes Carr, Jim Keays, Geraldine Quinn And Hamish Blake.
8:30 pm
Hard Quiz
9:00 pm
New Mock The Week
9:32 pm
Reputation Rehab
Nick Kyrgios
10:02 pm
Flowers
10:30 pm
Finding Joy
Feel The Fear
10:57 pm
Ghosts
Free Pass
11:27 pm
The Inbetweeners
11:52 pm
Schitt's Creek
The Hospies

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..