ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS

ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide

Time
TV Show
12:19 am
30 Rock
Christmas Special
12:42 am
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jillian Michaels
01:04 am
The Office (us)
Mafia
01:25 am
The Office (us)
The Lover
01:48 am
30 Rock
The One With The Cast Of Night Court
02:08 am
30 Rock
Gavin Volure
02:30 am
Bounty Hunters
03:00 am
ABC News Update
03:03 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
04:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
05:01 am
The Numtums
Flinders' Big Adventure
05:13 am
Wanda And The Alien
Rainbow Painting
05:25 am
Little Princess
I Want My Tree
05:37 am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Mars, Rock For Mom/dean Has A Cold
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Bert And Ernie Make A Movie
06:30 am
Wiggle, Wiggle, Wiggle
Fly Through The Sky
06:52 am
Nella The Princess Knight
A Very Clothes Call
07:05 am
Charlie And Lola
Look After Your Planet
07:17 am
Thomas And Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
Free The Roads
07:36 am
New Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Polar Bear
07:40 am
Floogals
Project: Record Player
07:55 am
Peppa Pig
Super Potato Movie
08:01 am
Pj Masks
Owlette's Teribble Pterodoctyl Trouble
08:15 am
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Mrs. Fig's Magic School
08:30 am
New Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Allergies At School
08:47 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
Rat's Fun World
09:00 am
Play School
Knock Knock
09:31 am
Sesame Street
The Furry Four
10:00 am
The Justine Clarke Show!
True Friends
10:10 am
Lachy!
Blue Line Dancing
10:15 am
Kazoops!
Hello Goodbye
10:22 am
Molly And Mack
No Pets Allowed
10:37 am
Play School Story Time
Karen Pang: Diary Of A Wombat
10:46 am
The Day Henry Met
A Comic
10:52 am
Miffy's Adventures Big And Small
Dan's Sleepover
11:00 am
Bing
Sandcastle
11:08 am
Pocoyo
Monster Mystery
11:15 am
The Hive
Bingo Buzbee
11:23 am
Five Minutes More
The Princess Who Couldn't Choose
11:30 am
Play School
Swap And Share: 3
12:00 pm
Teletubbies
Big Dance
12:12 pm
Moon And Me
The Sleepy Castle
12:35 pm
Scout And The Gumboot Kids
The Case Of The Underwater Painting
12:41 pm
Clangers
Things
12:53 pm
Twirlywoos
In And Out
1:05 pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Balloons
1:17 pm
Sarah And Duck
Outside Outside
1:26 pm
Rainbow Chicks
Kiwi's Hiccups
1:35 pm
Mister Maker
Episode 18
1:55 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Seeds
2:06 pm
This Is Scarlett And Isaiah
This Is Isaiah Jumping On A Trampoline
2:13 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Mimi's Perfect Pie
2:28 pm
Curious George
Monkey Down Under/bright Lights, Little Monkey
2:56 pm
New Pablo
Llama The Lion
3:11 pm
Kiddets
Sleepyhead
3:22 pm
Numberblocks
One, Two, Three!
3:30 pm
Play School
What To Wear: 3
3:57 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Billy Cart Race
4:11 pm
Emma!
Little Baby Lambs
4:22 pm
Fireman Sam
Pontypandy In The Park
4:35 pm
Waffle The Wonder Dog
Waffle's Doggy Buddies
4:47 pm
Play School Art Time
Dino Swamp
5:02 pm
Go Jetters
Lake Retba, Senegal
5:15 pm
Olobob Top
Socks
5:22 pm
New Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of Deltoid's Missing Strength
5:35 pm
Dot.
What Goes Up Must Come Down
5:50 pm
Peppa Pig
George's New Dinosaur
5:57 pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Surfing Snails
6:11 pm
School Of Roars
6:20 pm
Bluey
The Dump
6:27 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The High-flying Badger
6:40 pm
Hey Duggee
The Snowman Badge
6:48 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Spaceship
7:00 pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy And The Weaver Ants
7:15 pm
Dino Dana
A Game Of Microraptor And Mouse
7:32 pm
Spicks And Specks
Ali Mcgregor, Hg Nelson, Katie Noonan & Hamish Blake
8:01 pm
New Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tony Hawk
8:25 pm
This Time With Alan Partridge
8:56 pm
The Office (us)
Murder
9:17 pm
The Office (us)
Shareholder Meeting
9:41 pm
Pride: Live At The Apollo
10:11 pm
Pride: Live At The Apollo
10:43 pm
New Dead Pixels
11:08 pm
The Mighty Boosh
Hitcher
11:38 pm
30 Rock
Senor Macho Solo
11:59 pm
30 Rock
Flu Shot

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..