ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:16 am
Red Dwarf
Beyond A Joke
12:46 am
Josh
Swimming And Kissing
01:16 am
Chandon Pictures
She's 22
01:42 am
Alan Davies 'as Yet Untitled'
Country File
02:27 am
ABC News Update
02:30 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
04:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
05:00 am
Grandpa Honeyant Storytime
Magical Boomerang
05:08 am
Pocoyo
Party Pooper
05:18 am
Pingu In The City
Flower Power
05:26 am
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Monkey
05:32 am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Moon Circus/every Day Is Earth Day
05:57 am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Fire Engine
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day
06:30 am
Little Princess
The Long Goodbye
06:42 am
Bob The Builder
Camping Calamity
06:55 am
Thomas And Friends
Runaway Engine
07:06 am
Hey Duggee
The Medicine Badge
07:13 am
Play School Song Time
Surfing The Rainbow 7:15
07:18 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Lunch
07:33 am
The Hive
Barnabee Learns To Let Go
07:41 am
Fireman Sam
Dog Day Disaster
07:55 am
Peppa Pig
Doctor Hamster's Big Present
08:01 am
New Bluey
Burger Shop
08:08 am
Floogals
Valentine
08:20 am
New Book Hungry Bears
Crystal Doesn't Know
08:35 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides The Flatcar
08:47 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Surprise
09:00 am
Play School
Up, Up And Away: 5
09:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training
10:00 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Simon's Sad Fruit Salad
10:12 am
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-lah Meets The Baritone Saxophone
10:20 am
Charlie And Lola
I Do Not Ever, Never Want My Wobbly Tooth To Fall Out
10:35 am
Kazoops!
Jimmy Jones Rules
10:42 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Pirate Hootbeard Loses His Yarr
10:48 am
Wanda And The Alien
Nuts
11:00 am
Lily's Driftwood Bay
Big Puffball
11:08 am
Timmy Time
Timmy Slips Up
11:22 am
Bing
Swing
11:30 am
Play School
Dig: 5
12:00 pm
Teletubbies
Noise
12:13 pm
Moon And Me
Lily Plant's Lovely Day
12:35 pm
New Tik Tak
Episode 18
12:41 pm
Clangers
The Tin Bird
12:52 pm
Twirlywoos
Full
1:05 pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Tummy Sliding
1:16 pm
Play School Song Time
Happy Dog 1:15
1:21 pm
Pablo
Feeling Scribbly
1:35 pm
Mister Maker Around The World
1:55 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Beach
2:07 pm
Wallykazam!
Ted The Bed
2:30 pm
Sarah And Duck
Lost Librarian
2:37 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Robot
2:50 pm
Molly And Mack
All Together
3:07 pm
Curious George
A Bridge Too Farm/monkey Fever
3:30 pm
Play School
Helping Hands: 5
3:58 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Elephant
4:11 pm
The Wiggles World
Avo, Avo, Avocado!
4:23 pm
Becca's Bunch
Legendary Gill
4:35 pm
Digby Dragon
Cuddlenut
4:46 pm
New Play School Story Time
Layne Beachley: Magic Beach
4:56 pm
Luo Bao Bei
The Rocket
5:09 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
Quest In The Castle
5:23 pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And Operation Cooperation
5:35 pm
Pj Masks
Way Of The Woofy
5:50 pm
Peppa Pig
My Cousin Chloe
5:56 pm
Go Jetters
Caernarfon Castle, Wales
6:10 pm
Love Monster
Special Surprise Day
6:20 pm
Bluey
Burger Shop
6:27 pm
School Of Roars
6:35 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Gaston To The Rescue
6:47 pm
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
Andy And The Weddell Seals
7:03 pm
New Sir Mouse
Gadget Galore
7:15 pm
Odd Squad
Safe House In The Woods
7:33 pm
Spicks And Specks
Idan Raichel, Eddi Reader, Adam Rozenbachs & Ross Noble
8:01 pm
Spicks And Specks
Ali Mcgregor, Scott Brennan, Paul Mac & Greg Fleet
8:30 pm
New Gruen Xl
9:17 pm
Absolutely Fabulous
Huntin' Shootin' And Fishin'
9:48 pm
The IT Crowd
Calamity Jen
10:14 pm
The Catherine Tate Show
10:45 pm
The Inbetweeners
11:09 pm
Schitt's Creek
The M.v.p
11:33 pm
Red Dwarf
Epideme

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..