ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:33 am
Ghosts
Happy Death Day
01:04 am
Parks And Recreation
One Last Ride
01:27 am
Schitt's Creek
The Plant
01:50 am
Red Dwarf
Tikka To Ride
02:20 am
Gameface
Wild
02:44 am
Chandon Pictures
Hollywood
03:11 am
Alan Davies 'as Yet Untitled'
Thwarted Sex Pests
03:56 am
ABC News Update
03:59 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
05:30 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
06:37 am
Pocoyo
Scary Noises
06:47 am
Pingu In The City
Pingu's Rules Of Babysitting
06:56 am
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Egg
07:01 am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot/our Sun Is A Star
07:26 am
Big Ted's Big Adventure
Lemurs
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics In Space
08:00 am
Little Princess
Tea For Two
08:12 am
Bob The Builder
Pilchard And The Bear
08:25 am
Thomas And Friends
Springtime For Diesel
08:37 am
Hey Duggee
The Tadpole Badge
08:47 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Calm In Class
09:03 am
The Hive
Pappa's Day
09:11 am
Fireman Sam
Blast From The Past
09:25 am
Peppa Pig
The Perfect Day
09:30 am
Bluey
Hide And Seek
09:38 am
Floogals
Fee And The Band
09:50 am
New Book Hungry Bears
Scout The Scarecrow
10:05 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs A To Z, Part 1, The Big Idea
10:18 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Little Bird
10:30 am
Play School
What Is It Now?: 5
11:00 am
Sesame Street
Martian Mission
11:30 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Big Red Boat
11:42 am
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-lah Meets The Trombone
11:50 am
Charlie And Lola
I Like My Hair Completely The Way It Is
12:05 pm
Kazoops!
Fun With Clouds
12:13 pm
Hoot Hoot Go!
Giggle Bot: The Extra Tired Moon Bot
12:18 pm
Wanda And The Alien
Slippy Slidey Day
12:30 pm
Lily's Driftwood Bay
Old Grampy River
12:37 pm
Timmy Time
Timmy's Treasure Trail
12:52 pm
Bing
Charlie Did It
1:00 pm
Play School
Trees: 5
1:30 pm
Teletubbies
What's Your Name?
1:42 pm
Moon And Me
Old King Onion
2:05 pm
New Tik Tak
Episode 13
2:11 pm
Clangers
Puffball
2:23 pm
Twirlywoos
More About Faster And Faster
2:34 pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Cardboard Boxes
2:50 pm
Pablo
Facts And Mistakes
3:05 pm
Mister Maker Around The World
3:25 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Solstice
3:36 pm
Wallykazam!
Show And Tell And Run
4:00 pm
Sarah And Duck
Decorating Donkey
4:07 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Swap Shop
4:20 pm
Molly And Mack
The Orange Scarf
4:37 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey/special Delivery Monkey
5:00 pm
Play School
Swap And Share: 5
5:28 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
Traffic Monitors
5:41 pm
The Wiggles World
It's Sunny Today
5:52 pm
Becca's Bunch
Saturday Night Cheeper
6:05 pm
Digby Dragon
Chips Gift
6:16 pm
New Play School Story Time
Ghenoa Gela: Liarbird
6:28 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Fair Friends
6:39 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
The Taste Race
6:53 pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Convict Fish
7:05 pm
Pj Masks
Heroes Of The Sky: Part 3
7:20 pm
Peppa Pig
Mummy's Birthday
7:26 pm
Go Jetters
Loch Ness, Scotland
7:41 pm
Love Monster
Legged Race Day
7:50 pm
Bluey
Markets
7:57 pm
School Of Roars
8:05 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Elf Rescue
8:17 pm
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
Andy And The Galapagos Lions
8:32 pm
New Sir Mouse
Frog Plague
8:45 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University
9:02 pm
Spicks And Specks
Renee Geyer, Chris Cheney, Jessie Griffin & Meshel Laurie
9:31 pm
Spicks And Specks
Wendy Harmer, John Paul Young, Ally Spazzy & Rusty Berther
10:00 pm
New Gruen Xl
10:45 pm
Absolutely Fabulous
Panickin'
11:16 pm
The IT Crowd
Yesterday's Jam
11:41 pm
The Catherine Tate Show

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..