ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

Find out what's on ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:51 am
Live At The Apollo
Russell Kane, Roisin Conaty & Nick Helm
01:36 am
Arj Barker: Get In My Head
02:36 am
Review With Myles Barlow
02:36 am
ABC Tv Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
03:04 am
ABC News Update
05:31 am
Rainbow Chicks
Violet's Heavy Problem
05:37 am
Miffy's Adventures Big And Small
Miffy And The Pool
05:45 am
The Furchester Hotel
The Night Manager
05:57 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Pirate Mini-hootbeard's Mini Treasure Hunt
06:03 am
Wallykazam!
The Rock Can Talk
06:27 am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Tall Ship
06:30 am
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle
06:58 am
Pocoyo
Boo!
07:06 am
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Knight's Patrol
07:18 am
Bob The Builder
Danger House
07:30 am
Thomas And Friends
Thomas' Fuzzy Friend
07:42 am
Kazoops!
Backyard Beach
07:50 am
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
The Elf Farm
08:05 am
Brave Bunnies
Forest Search
08:13 am
Floogals
Project: Sand
08:25 am
Peppa Pig
Doctors
08:31 am
Bluey
The Claw
08:40 am
School Of Roars
08:50 am
Kangaroo Beach
Cadets In Charge
09:05 am
Kiri And Lou
Meteors
09:10 am
Pip And Posy
Bedtime Piggy
09:18 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
World Tour
09:31 am
Play School
Baby Animals: 1
10:00 am
Sesame Street
To The Moon Elmo
10:30 am
Emma!
Garden Of Daisies
10:47 am
Molly And Mack
Mrs Juniper's Choir
11:03 am
Wanda And The Alien
Snow Stomp
11:15 am
Hoopla Doopla!
Bop And The Butterfly
11:28 am
New Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Dinnertime At Jodi's
11:41 am
Buddi
Sneeze
11:50 am
Guess How Much I Love You
Fly The Nest
12:02 pm
Play School
Make And Mould
12:30 pm
Teletubbies
Making Sounds
12:43 pm
Pins And Nettie
Hedgie Thunder
12:48 pm
Moon And Me
Mr. Onion's Storybook
1:12 pm
Five Minutes More
Someone To Sing To Me
1:18 pm
Clangers
The Travelling Salesman
1:35 pm
Twirlywoos
Wrapping
1:46 pm
Bing
Skateboard
1:55 pm
Sarah And Duck
Fluff Bread
2:05 pm
Mister Maker Around The World
2:25 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
The Tide Is High
2:37 pm
Becca's Bunch
Helper Badge
2:50 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Butterflies
3:02 pm
Peg + Cat
The Crayon Problem
3:15 pm
Dot.
Facing The Fanged Fury
3:27 pm
Numberblocks
Double Trouble Twos
3:33 pm
Molly Of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where The Bison Roam
4:00 pm
Play School
Where I Belong: 1
4:30 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Dragon's Egg
4:43 pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Emma Can't Read!
4:55 pm
Go Jetters
Bullet Train, Japan
5:06 pm
Book Hungry Bears
The Melody Way
5:17 pm
Big Words Small Stories
Chipmunk Challenge
5:22 pm
Play School Science Time
Sensational Sound
5:35 pm
Remy & Boo
Super Boo-ster
5:46 pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Treasure
5:55 pm
Fireman Sam
Shape Up And Shine
6:07 pm
Luo Bao Bei
The Art Of Kindness
6:20 pm
Peppa Pig
Gardening
6:26 pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Decorator Crab
6:41 pm
New Hey Duggee
The Favourite Badge
6:50 pm
Bluey
Piggyback
6:58 pm
Bluey
Charades
7:06 pm
Bluey
Army
7:13 pm
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
Andy And The Chinstrap Penguins
7:31 pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Animal Machines
7:46 pm
Odd Squad
Three's Company
8:02 pm
Spicks And Specks
Ross Noble, Tim Ross, Clare Bowditch & Jane Scali
8:29 pm
QI
Night
9:01 pm
David Attenborough's Micro Monsters
Courtship
9:52 pm
New George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
10:41 pm
Doctor Who
The Unicorn And The Wasp
11:27 pm
Decoding Danger
Firestorm

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..