ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

Find out what's on ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
01:00 am
David Attenborough's Kingdom Of Plants
Solving The Secrets
01:51 am
ABC News Update
01:53 am
ABC Tv Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
05:05 am
Little Princess
I Want To Be A Sloth
05:17 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Hootaluna: Sleepover Owl Extraordinaire
05:23 am
Pingu In The City
Pingu The Living Statue
05:32 am
Wallykazam!
Castle Cafe
05:57 am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Submarine
06:00 am
Sesame Street
A Windy Mystery
06:28 am
Becca's Bunch
Robobuck
06:40 am
Brave Bunnies
A Dragon Tale
06:47 am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Who Messed Up The Treehouse?
07:00 am
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Revs And Tractor
07:12 am
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Trip To The Seaside
07:23 am
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Pirates
07:33 am
Fireman Sam
Wheel Of Fire
07:43 am
Alva's World
Bye Bye To Buy! Buy!
07:55 am
Peppa Pig
Windy Castle
08:01 am
Bluey
Shops
08:10 am
Love Monster
Slidey Day
08:21 am
The Adventures Of Paddington
Paddington Builds A Scarecrow
08:35 am
Kiri And Lou
Shine Your Light
08:41 am
New Pip And Posy
Robo Posy
08:48 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
Bernard's Party
09:01 am
Play School
Helping Hands: 2
09:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar The Kind
10:00 am
The Wiggles World
It's Sunny Today
10:10 am
Emma!
Twinkling Star
10:15 am
Waffle The Wonder Dog
Waffle The Pupil
10:31 am
Charlie And Lola
I Want To Play Music Too
10:43 am
Remy & Boo
Beautiful Boo-quet
10:55 am
Floogals
Fish
11:10 am
Shaun The Sheep
Rude Dude
11:21 am
Dot.
Snow Day
11:33 am
Curious George
George And The Guide Dog/ Whatever Floats Your Boat
12:00 pm
Teletubbies
Noise
12:13 pm
In The Night Garden
Upsy Daisy's Special Stone
12:43 pm
Buddi
Sand Castle
12:52 pm
Tik Tak
12:58 pm
Twirlywoos
More About Twirling
1:10 pm
Bing
Balloon
1:18 pm
Pablo
One Mum's Rubbish
1:30 pm
Tish Tash
Play With Us
1:38 pm
Andy's Baby Animals
First Steps
1:48 pm
Dinosaur Train
Big Pond Pumpkin
2:01 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Brave Cave Save
2:13 pm
Bob The Builder
Pick Up A Penguin
2:25 pm
Get Grubby Tv
Holiday
2:37 pm
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal Pines For Cones
2:48 pm
Kazoops!
Never Mending Story
2:56 pm
Numberblocks
How To Count
3:02 pm
Arthur
The Rhythm And Roots Of Arthur (part 1)
3:30 pm
Play School
Imagine: 2
4:00 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
Tall Morgan
4:13 pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Birthday Party
4:25 pm
New Thomas And Friends: All Engines Go!
The Joke Is On Thomas
4:36 pm
Go Jetters
Hurricane Rescue
4:48 pm
Play School Story Time
Stephen Curry: Alpacas With Maracas
5:00 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
The Share Fair
5:12 pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Insect Question
5:23 pm
Kangaroo Beach
Cadets Vs Champs
5:38 pm
Milo
Milo The Musician
5:50 pm
Peppa Pig
Molly Mole
5:56 pm
Hey Duggee
The Balloon Badge
6:08 pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Flying Fish
6:20 pm
Bluey
Flat Pack
6:28 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Dash In The Dark
6:41 pm
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
T-rex And Roar
7:05 pm
The Deep
The Abyss Stares Back
7:32 pm
Compass
Sacred Space - Craig Foster
7:59 pm
You Can't Ask That
Recent War Veterans
8:31 pm
New Return To Belsen
9:20 pm
The Hunt For Gaddafi's Billions
10:07 pm
David Bowie: Finding Fame
11:39 pm
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..