ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

Find out what's on ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:06 am
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Keegan-michael Key
12:29 am
Brassic
01:15 am
Ross Noble Stand Up Series
01:45 am
ABC News Update
01:47 am
ABC Tv Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
05:02 am
Cookie Monster's Foodie Truck
Friendship
05:14 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
The Perfect Cubby House
05:21 am
Sarah And Duck
Castle Scribbling
05:30 am
Guess How Much I Love You
Snow Blanket
05:42 am
Pablo
Box Of Buttons
05:55 am
Maurice's Big Adventure
School Sports Class
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Family Day
06:30 am
Charlie And Lola
I Really Absolutely Must Have Glasses
06:42 am
Tish Tash
Jungle Shoes
06:48 am
Kiddets
One Cloudy Day
07:00 am
Fireman Sam
Up, Up And Away
07:11 am
Milo
Milo The Botanist
07:23 am
Play School Art Time
Imaginary Worlds Collage
07:32 am
Thomas And Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
Rangers Of The Rails
07:45 am
Luo Bao Bei
Fresh Thinking
07:57 am
Peppa Pig
Monkey Trees
08:02 am
Bluey
Zoo
08:10 am
Love Monster
Camping Buddy Day
08:22 am
New Odo
Bye Bye Scuttle
08:30 am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Saving Of The Shrew
08:42 am
Ginger And The Vegesaurs
Pea Shooter
08:47 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
World Tour
09:00 am
Play School
Swap And Share: 3
09:26 am
New Teeny Tiny Stevies
How Am I Different
09:30 am
Sesame Street
What I Love About Art
10:00 am
The Wiggles World
Lachy's Curly World
10:15 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Quiet Time At School
10:27 am
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Delayed Repairs
10:40 am
Molly And Mack
Mud Monster
10:55 am
Dot.
The Ultimate Scratch Pad
11:07 am
Ana Pumpkin
Scratchy Kisses
11:13 am
Pip And Posy
Snow Coaches
11:21 am
Book Hungry Bears
Melody's Missing Crown
11:32 am
Play School
What Is It Now?: 3
12:00 pm
Teletubbies
Running Race
12:13 pm
Moon And Me
The Big Tea
12:38 pm
Brave Bunnies
Forest Search
12:45 pm
Bing
Nature Explorer
12:53 pm
Digby Dragon
Super Snail
1:05 pm
Hey Duggee
The Making Friends Badge
1:13 pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Cheshire Cat
1:20 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Mouse Problem
1:35 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale
1:48 pm
Bob The Builder
Snow Fall
2:00 pm
Andy's Wild Workouts
Rainforest
2:07 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Collection
2:20 pm
Wallykazam!
Snow Goblin
2:43 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Moon Face
2:55 pm
Numberblocks
Block Star
3:02 pm
Circle Square
Finders Keepers
3:10 pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Hammerhead Shark Question
3:22 pm
Ginger And The Vegesaurs
Tummy Ache
3:32 pm
Play School
Tracks And Trails: 3
4:02 pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Anthony Has Over Eaten!
4:13 pm
Remy & Boo
Hurty Things
4:25 pm
Thomas And Friends: All Engines Go!
A Wonderful World
4:36 pm
Wolf Joe
Turtle Bay Bike Rally
4:48 pm
Fireman Sam
The Why Flies
5:02 pm
Hey Duggee
The Surprise Badge
5:10 pm
New Pfffirates
My Friend Richie
5:21 pm
School Of Roars
The Wrong Pictures
5:31 pm
Tish Tash
Comic Cut
5:37 pm
Pj Masks
Power Pondweed
5:50 pm
Peppa Pig
Dens
5:55 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
That's What Best Friends Are For
6:08 pm
The Adventures Of Paddington
Paddington Chooses A Best Friend
6:20 pm
Bluey
Bad Mood
6:28 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Terrible Trap
6:45 pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy And The Meerkats
7:02 pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Water Machines
7:20 pm
Bluey
Ragdoll
7:32 pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Gordian Fulde
8:01 pm
New Art Works
8:31 pm
New Civilisations
Radiance
9:31 pm
Take 5 With Zan Rowe
Keith Urban
10:00 pm
And We Danced
Act 3: 2000 - 2020
11:00 pm
Louis Theroux: Return To The Most Hated Family

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..