ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:41 am
Archer
The Man From Jupiter
01:02 am
Archer
El Contador
01:25 am
Comedy Next Gen
Suren Jayemanne
02:21 am
Extras
Sam
02:51 am
ABC News Update
02:54 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
04:30 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
05:30 am
The Hive
School Disco
05:40 am
Pocoyo
Sneaky Shoes
05:50 am
Kiddets
Hello Yellow
06:02 am
Wallykazam!
A Tiny Problem
06:27 am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Horse And Carriage
06:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme
07:00 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
What's Your Favourite Nursery Rhyme?
07:12 am
Bob The Builder
Car Wash
07:30 am
Fireman Sam
Jupiter On The Loose
07:41 am
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Hippos
07:52 am
School Of Roars
08:02 am
New Love Monster
Slidey Day
08:11 am
Book Hungry Bears
Crystal Hears The Rain
08:25 am
Peppa Pig
Babysitting
08:31 am
Bluey
The Beach
08:40 am
Shaun The Sheep
Cock-a-doodle Shaun
08:47 am
Go Jetters
Statue Of Liberty
09:01 am
Dot.
Souptacular Staycation
09:17 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
Morgan's Cafe
09:30 am
Play School
Swap And Share: 2
10:00 am
Sesame Street
10:33 am
Emma!
I Like Goats
10:37 am
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-lah Meets The Xylophone
10:46 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Hootly Learns To Cloud Bounce
10:52 am
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Amazing Eyebrows
11:05 am
Charlie And Lola
You Can Be My Friend
11:17 am
Guess How Much I Love You
I Want To Fly
11:30 am
Bing
Dizzy
11:37 am
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Space Painting
11:51 am
Pingu In The City
Power Up Pingu
12:00 pm
Play School
Let's Pretend
12:30 pm
Teletubbies
Taps
12:42 pm
Moon And Me
Twinkle Little Star
1:06 pm
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Owl
1:11 pm
Clangers
The Hoots Come To Play
1:22 pm
Twirlywoos
Hiding
1:35 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend
1:50 pm
Wanda And The Alien
A Star For Wanda
2:05 pm
Mister Maker
Episode 2
2:27 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Harmony
2:40 pm
Andy's Secret Hideout
Newt
2:42 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough/treasure Map
3:07 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Big Squidgie
3:25 pm
New Pablo
Personal Space
3:41 pm
Dinosaur Train
Back In Time
3:55 pm
Numberblocks
How To Count
4:00 pm
Play School
Tell Me A Story: 2
4:27 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Snippys Are Coming
4:40 pm
The Wiggles World
Five Fingered Family
4:52 pm
Pj Masks
Ninja Moths
5:06 pm
New Molly And Mack
Moira's Big Plans
5:21 pm
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
Sing A Song Of Sixpence
5:32 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Monkey Rescue
5:45 pm
Rita And Crocodile
Camping
5:53 pm
Thomas And Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
School Of Duck
6:05 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
Queen Mum's Day
6:21 pm
Peppa Pig
Recorders
6:27 pm
Floogals
Dog Training
6:41 pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Treasure
6:50 pm
Bluey
The Magic Xylophone
6:58 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
The Party
7:10 pm
Hey Duggee
The Stick Badge
7:17 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Best In Show
7:28 pm
Andy's Wild Adventures
Chacma Baboons
7:43 pm
Catie's Amazing Machines
Underwater Machine
8:02 pm
Spicks And Specks
Dylan Lewis, Lisa Miller, Greedy Smith & Judith Lucy
8:29 pm
Spicks And Specks
Jeff Lang, Rhonda Burchmore, Adam Rozenbachs & Dave O'neil
8:59 pm
New The Last Leg: Locked Down Under
9:41 pm
The Inbetweeners
Field Trip
10:07 pm
Zapped
Mr Wuffles
10:39 pm
This Country
Gnvq
11:05 pm
Parks And Recreation
Woman Of The Year
11:28 pm
30 Rock
Senor Macho Solo
11:49 pm
30 Rock
Flu Shot

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..