ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

Find out what's on ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:07 am
The Witchfinder
12:38 am
Adam Hills: The Last Leg
Asim Chaudhry And Rosie Jones
01:18 am
Would I Lie To You?
Clara Amfo, Tom Davis, Shaun Ryder & Henning Wehn
01:49 am
The Suspect
02:39 am
The Suspect
03:27 am
The Suspect
04:16 am
ABC News Update
04:18 am
ABC Tv Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
05:01 am
Hoopla Doopla!
King Jango
05:14 am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Commander Cressida Story Contest
05:27 am
Alva's World
Cookie Off
05:41 am
Wolf Joe
Thunder Lake Monster
05:52 am
Play School Story Time
Courtney Act: The Spectacular Suit
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time For Blanky
06:28 am
School Of Roars
Squeezing In
06:36 am
Milo
Milo The Monarch
06:48 am
Pop Paper City
The Friendship Parade
07:00 am
Pj Masks
Newton And The Animals
07:13 am
Pj Masks
Octobella Strikes Again
07:26 am
The Adventures Of Paddington
Paddington And The Banana
07:38 am
The Adventures Of Paddington
Paddington Chooses A Best Friend
07:50 am
Peppa Pig
The Petting Farm
07:56 am
New Peppa Pig
Jumping Stick
08:02 am
Bluey
Rug Island
08:10 am
Bluey
Mums And Dads
08:18 am
Hey Duggee
The Topiary Badge
08:25 am
Hey Duggee
The A Capella Badge
08:33 am
Thomas And Friends: All Engines Go!
The Super Axle
08:45 am
Thomas And Friends: All Engines Go!
The Waiting Game
08:59 am
Play School: Let's Take A Ride
On The Water
09:29 am
Sesame Street
What Happened To Snowman
09:59 am
Adventures Of Paddington: Birthday Treat
10:21 am
Play School Show Time
Dr. Chris Brown
10:29 am
Bing
Choosing
10:37 am
Happy The Hoglet
Bee Happy
10:45 am
Go Jetters
Go Jet Academy: Dream Team Trouble
10:57 am
Tish Tash
Learning Curve
11:03 am
Bluey
Fruitbat
11:10 am
Shaun The Sheep
Happy Farmers' Day
11:20 am
Fizzy And Suds
Ferries
11:35 am
Sally & Possum
The Marble Run
11:51 am
Ana Pumpkin
Abominable Shot
12:01 pm
Mini Kids
12:18 pm
In The Night Garden
Igglepiggle's Tiddle
12:51 pm
Numberblocks
Six
1:00 pm
Peppa Pig
Chloe's Puppet Show
1:05 pm
Peppa Pig
Daddy Gets Fit
1:11 pm
Hey Duggee
The Cake Badge
1:18 pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Speedy Sailfish
1:30 pm
Pj Masks
Munki-gu's Dragon
1:42 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
The Party
1:54 pm
Kangaroo Beach
Girl Who Cried Jellyfish
2:06 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Housesitters
2:19 pm
Kiddets
There There Chair
2:31 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
Dueling Sleepovers
2:42 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of Peter's Great Escape
2:55 pm
Pfffirates
The Inflate Snake
3:07 pm
Thomas And Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
Runaway Truck
3:18 pm
Floogals
Owl
3:30 pm
Play School: Walking Together
4:02 pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Road Machines
4:21 pm
Odd Squad
Crime At Shapely Manor Part 2
4:36 pm
Little J And Big Cuz
Territories
4:51 pm
Gardening Australia Junior
Tree Diary
5:02 pm
Peppa Pig: Peppa's Australian Holiday
5:22 pm
Peppa Pig: America
5:41 pm
Play School Show Time
Sharron Mirii Bell: Let Us Pay Respects And Stomp
5:47 pm
Ginger And The Vegesaurs
Hiccups
5:53 pm
Interstellar Ella
Failed Star
6:05 pm
Kiya And The Kimoja Heroes
Fear Of Mission Out
6:21 pm
Bluey
Housework
6:28 pm
The Adventures Of Paddington
Paddington And The Bad Swap
6:40 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
The Frog Prince
6:52 pm
Kiri And Lou
Honey
6:58 pm
New Supertato
Evil Pea's Veggie Vision
7:06 pm
Karma's World
Family Feud
7:20 pm
Bluey
Horsey Ride
7:31 pm
Would I Lie To You?
Maggie Aderin-pocock, Phil Wang, Jason Watkins & Adam Woodyatt
8:02 pm
QI
Quests: Part 2
8:33 pm
New Louis Theroux Interviews...
Dame Joan Collins
9:19 pm
You Can't Ask That
S&m
9:48 pm
Time
10:49 pm
Penn And Teller: Fool Us
Magic Is Sexy
11:32 pm
Would I Lie To You?
Denise Lewis, Richard Osman, Robert Rinder & Katherine Ryan

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..