ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
02:12 am
The Trip To Italy
Il Riccio, Capri
02:43 am
Very Small Business
Basics Of Team Building
03:11 am
QI
Miscellany
03:42 am
Blackadder Goes Forth
Private Plane
04:12 am
ABC News Update
04:15 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
06:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
07:07 am
Pocoyo
Elly On Ice
07:17 am
Pingu In The City
Say Cheese!
07:26 am
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Fox
07:31 am
Wallykazam!
Hopgoblin
07:55 am
Humpty's Big Adventure
Ice Skating
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Magic Spell
08:30 am
Little Princess
Picture Perfect Princess
08:42 am
Bob The Builder
Drive Thru Disaster
08:55 am
Pj Masks
Catboy No More
09:07 am
Hey Duggee
Big Day Out Badge
09:17 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Plays At Jodi's House
09:32 am
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Camping
09:40 am
Fireman Sam
Treehouse Trouble
09:55 am
Peppa Pig
Recorders
10:00 am
Bluey
Tickle Crabs
10:08 am
Floogals
Lemonade
10:20 am
Kiddets
Stripes And Spots
10:35 am
Dinosaur Train
Get Into Nature!
10:47 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Bushwalk
11:01 am
Play School
Imagine: 4
11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Mother's Day
12:00 pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Dorothy's Baking
12:12 pm
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-lah Meets The Panpipes
12:20 pm
Dot.
History Mystery
12:35 pm
The Hive
Making Memories
12:42 pm
Olobob Top
Play Together
12:48 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Zap Gets Stuck
1:00 pm
Lily's Driftwood Bay
Fire!
1:08 pm
Timmy Time
Count On Timmy
1:20 pm
Twirlywoos
Upside Down
1:31 pm
Play School
I Can Do This
2:00 pm
Teletubbies
Inside Outside
2:15 pm
Moon And Me
A Special Delivery
2:41 pm
Clangers
The Strange Smelling Flower
2:53 pm
Five Minutes More
Neptune's Visit
3:00 pm
Miffy's Adventures Big And Small
Miffy What Will You Be?
3:08 pm
Bing
Mine
3:16 pm
Guess How Much I Love You
The Scents Of Spring
3:27 pm
Emma!
Incy Wincy Spider
3:35 pm
Mister Maker Around The World
3:55 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Wheels
4:07 pm
Charlie And Lola
I Am Extremely Absolutely Boiling
4:20 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Borton Leprechaun
4:32 pm
Kiri And Lou
Imaginary Friend
4:38 pm
The Day Henry Met
A Brush
4:43 pm
Wanda And The Alien
Snow Stomp
4:53 pm
Waffle The Wonder Dog
Waffle's Visit
5:06 pm
Curious George
5:30 pm
Play School
Splash: 4
5:58 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
Games
6:11 pm
The Wiggles World
Little, Little, Little Ford Fauntleroy
6:22 pm
Becca's Bunch
Lost And Found
6:35 pm
Digby Dragon
Shrinky Dragon
6:46 pm
New Play School Art Time
Shadow Play
6:57 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Go Away Faye
7:09 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
Princess Nella's Perfect Family Picture
7:23 pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Duck-billed Platypus
7:35 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of Old Rusty
7:50 pm
Peppa Pig
Muddy Puddles
7:55 pm
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Burst Tyres
8:11 pm
Love Monster
Paint A Picture Day
8:20 pm
Bluey
Chickenrat
8:27 pm
School Of Roars
8:35 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Relaxing Recliner
8:47 pm
New Andy's Aquatic Adventures
Andy And The Wood Ducks
9:02 pm
Dino Dana
9:15 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance
9:33 pm
Spicks And Specks
Sam Moran, Gemma Ray, Tom Binns & Dave O'neil
10:01 pm
Spicks And Specks
Beccy Cole, Greedy Smith, Scott Edgar & Simon Tedeschi
10:30 pm
Hard Quiz
11:00 pm
Shaun Micallef's Mad As Hell
11:31 pm
New Motherland
Good Job

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..