ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

Find out what's on ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
02:06 am
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Keegan-michael Key
02:29 am
Brassic
03:15 am
Ross Noble Stand Up Series
03:45 am
ABC News Update
03:47 am
ABC Tv Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
07:02 am
Cookie Monster's Foodie Truck
Friendship
07:14 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
The Perfect Cubby House
07:21 am
Sarah And Duck
Castle Scribbling
07:30 am
Guess How Much I Love You
Snow Blanket
07:42 am
Pablo
Box Of Buttons
07:55 am
Maurice's Big Adventure
School Sports Class
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Family Day
08:30 am
Charlie And Lola
I Really Absolutely Must Have Glasses
08:42 am
Tish Tash
Jungle Shoes
08:48 am
Kiddets
One Cloudy Day
09:00 am
Fireman Sam
Up, Up And Away
09:11 am
Milo
Milo The Botanist
09:23 am
Play School Art Time
Imaginary Worlds Collage
09:32 am
Thomas And Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
Rangers Of The Rails
09:45 am
Luo Bao Bei
Fresh Thinking
09:57 am
Peppa Pig
Monkey Trees
10:02 am
Bluey
Zoo
10:10 am
Love Monster
Camping Buddy Day
10:22 am
New Odo
Bye Bye Scuttle
10:30 am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Saving Of The Shrew
10:42 am
Ginger And The Vegesaurs
Pea Shooter
10:47 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
World Tour
11:00 am
Play School
Swap And Share: 3
11:26 am
New Teeny Tiny Stevies
How Am I Different
11:30 am
Sesame Street
What I Love About Art
12:00 pm
The Wiggles World
Lachy's Curly World
12:15 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Quiet Time At School
12:27 pm
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Delayed Repairs
12:40 pm
Molly And Mack
Mud Monster
12:55 pm
Dot.
The Ultimate Scratch Pad
1:07 pm
Ana Pumpkin
Scratchy Kisses
1:13 pm
Pip And Posy
Snow Coaches
1:21 pm
Book Hungry Bears
Melody's Missing Crown
1:32 pm
Play School
What Is It Now?: 3
2:00 pm
Teletubbies
Running Race
2:13 pm
Moon And Me
The Big Tea
2:38 pm
Brave Bunnies
Forest Search
2:45 pm
Bing
Nature Explorer
2:53 pm
Digby Dragon
Super Snail
3:05 pm
Hey Duggee
The Making Friends Badge
3:13 pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Cheshire Cat
3:20 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Mouse Problem
3:35 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale
3:48 pm
Bob The Builder
Snow Fall
4:00 pm
Andy's Wild Workouts
Rainforest
4:07 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Collection
4:20 pm
Wallykazam!
Snow Goblin
4:43 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Moon Face
4:55 pm
Numberblocks
Block Star
5:02 pm
Circle Square
Finders Keepers
5:10 pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Hammerhead Shark Question
5:22 pm
Ginger And The Vegesaurs
Tummy Ache
5:32 pm
Play School
Tracks And Trails: 3
6:02 pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Anthony Has Over Eaten!
6:13 pm
Remy & Boo
Hurty Things
6:25 pm
Thomas And Friends: All Engines Go!
A Wonderful World
6:36 pm
Wolf Joe
Turtle Bay Bike Rally
6:48 pm
Fireman Sam
The Why Flies
7:02 pm
Hey Duggee
The Surprise Badge
7:10 pm
New Pfffirates
My Friend Richie
7:21 pm
School Of Roars
The Wrong Pictures
7:31 pm
Tish Tash
Comic Cut
7:37 pm
Pj Masks
Power Pondweed
7:50 pm
Peppa Pig
Dens
7:55 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
That's What Best Friends Are For
8:08 pm
The Adventures Of Paddington
Paddington Chooses A Best Friend
8:20 pm
Bluey
Bad Mood
8:28 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Terrible Trap
8:45 pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy And The Meerkats
9:02 pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Water Machines
9:20 pm
Bluey
Ragdoll
9:32 pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Gordian Fulde
10:01 pm
New Art Works
10:31 pm
New Civilisations
Radiance
11:31 pm
Take 5 With Zan Rowe
Keith Urban

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..