ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

Find out what's on ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:36 am
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Keegan-michael Key
12:59 am
Brassic
01:45 am
Ross Noble Stand Up Series
02:15 am
ABC News Update
02:17 am
ABC Tv Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
05:32 am
Cookie Monster's Foodie Truck
Friendship
05:44 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
The Perfect Cubby House
05:51 am
Sarah And Duck
Castle Scribbling
06:00 am
Guess How Much I Love You
Snow Blanket
06:12 am
Pablo
Box Of Buttons
06:25 am
Maurice's Big Adventure
School Sports Class
06:30 am
Sesame Street
Family Day
07:00 am
Charlie And Lola
I Really Absolutely Must Have Glasses
07:12 am
Tish Tash
Jungle Shoes
07:18 am
Kiddets
One Cloudy Day
07:30 am
Fireman Sam
Up, Up And Away
07:41 am
Milo
Milo The Botanist
07:53 am
Play School Art Time
Imaginary Worlds Collage
08:02 am
Thomas And Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
Rangers Of The Rails
08:15 am
Luo Bao Bei
Fresh Thinking
08:27 am
Peppa Pig
Monkey Trees
08:32 am
Bluey
Zoo
08:40 am
Love Monster
Camping Buddy Day
08:52 am
New Odo
Bye Bye Scuttle
09:00 am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Saving Of The Shrew
09:12 am
Ginger And The Vegesaurs
Pea Shooter
09:17 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
World Tour
09:30 am
Play School
Swap And Share: 3
09:56 am
New Teeny Tiny Stevies
How Am I Different
10:00 am
Sesame Street
What I Love About Art
10:30 am
The Wiggles World
Lachy's Curly World
10:45 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Quiet Time At School
10:57 am
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Delayed Repairs
11:10 am
Molly And Mack
Mud Monster
11:25 am
Dot.
The Ultimate Scratch Pad
11:37 am
Ana Pumpkin
Scratchy Kisses
11:43 am
Pip And Posy
Snow Coaches
11:51 am
Book Hungry Bears
Melody's Missing Crown
12:02 pm
Play School
What Is It Now?: 3
12:30 pm
Teletubbies
Running Race
12:43 pm
Moon And Me
The Big Tea
1:08 pm
Brave Bunnies
Forest Search
1:15 pm
Bing
Nature Explorer
1:23 pm
Digby Dragon
Super Snail
1:35 pm
Hey Duggee
The Making Friends Badge
1:43 pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Cheshire Cat
1:50 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Mouse Problem
2:05 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale
2:18 pm
Bob The Builder
Snow Fall
2:30 pm
Andy's Wild Workouts
Rainforest
2:37 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Collection
2:50 pm
Wallykazam!
Snow Goblin
3:13 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Moon Face
3:25 pm
Numberblocks
Block Star
3:32 pm
Circle Square
Finders Keepers
3:40 pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Hammerhead Shark Question
3:52 pm
Ginger And The Vegesaurs
Tummy Ache
4:02 pm
Play School
Tracks And Trails: 3
4:32 pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Anthony Has Over Eaten!
4:43 pm
Remy & Boo
Hurty Things
4:55 pm
Thomas And Friends: All Engines Go!
A Wonderful World
5:06 pm
Wolf Joe
Turtle Bay Bike Rally
5:18 pm
Fireman Sam
The Why Flies
5:32 pm
Hey Duggee
The Surprise Badge
5:40 pm
New Pfffirates
My Friend Richie
5:51 pm
School Of Roars
The Wrong Pictures
6:01 pm
Tish Tash
Comic Cut
6:07 pm
Pj Masks
Power Pondweed
6:20 pm
Peppa Pig
Dens
6:25 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
That's What Best Friends Are For
6:38 pm
The Adventures Of Paddington
Paddington Chooses A Best Friend
6:50 pm
Bluey
Bad Mood
6:58 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Terrible Trap
7:15 pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy And The Meerkats
7:32 pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Water Machines
7:50 pm
Bluey
Ragdoll
8:02 pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Gordian Fulde
8:31 pm
New Art Works
9:01 pm
New Civilisations
Radiance
10:01 pm
Take 5 With Zan Rowe
Keith Urban
10:30 pm
And We Danced
Act 3: 2000 - 2020
11:30 pm
Louis Theroux: Return To The Most Hated Family

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..