ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

Find out what's on ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:06 am
Double Parked
12:31 am
Portlandia
3d Printer
12:53 am
Portlandia
Getting Away
01:16 am
Black Mirror
Crocodile
02:17 am
Upstart Crow
Love Is Not Love
02:48 am
Unprotected Sets
Rita Brent, Dave Waite
03:44 am
TV Movie A Fantastic Woman
05:25 am
ABC News Update
05:26 am
ABC Tv Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
06:01 am
Clangers
One Dragon Band
06:13 am
Kiddets
Soothy Smoothy
06:24 am
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Insect Question
06:35 am
Numberblocks
The Three Threes
06:41 am
Peg + Cat
The Mariachi Problem
06:54 am
Play School Story Time
Richard Roxburgh: Busting
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Triangle Of Destiny
07:29 am
Milo
Milo The Footballer
07:40 am
School Of Roars
Swapsies
07:48 am
Pj Masks
The Mysterious Masks
08:03 am
Nella The Princess Knight
The Sparkle Fest Showdown
08:15 am
Nella The Princess Knight
Sparkly Splash Friend Day
08:27 am
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Loneliest Whale
08:38 am
Gardening Australia Junior
Pizza Herb Garden
08:49 am
Peppa Pig
The Queen
08:55 am
Peppa Pig
Grampy Rabbit's Dinosaur Park
09:02 am
Bluey
Musical Statues
09:10 am
Bluey
Backpackers
09:18 am
Hey Duggee
The Sleeping Badge
09:25 am
Hey Duggee
The Brave Banana Badge
09:33 am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Frightened Fox
09:47 am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Best Bowler
10:00 am
Play School
Amazing Animals: Fish
10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time
10:59 am
Zog
11:27 am
The Justine Clarke Show!
Classical Pickle
11:37 am
Olobob Top
Summer Party
11:43 am
Mister Maker Around The World
12:03 pm
Bluey
Helicopter
12:11 pm
Happy The Hoglet
All Good Things
12:21 pm
Twirlywoos
More About Noisy
12:35 pm
Sally & Possum
Possum Skips Breakfast
12:52 pm
Ana Pumpkin
Who Is Who?
1:00 pm
Mini Kids
1:18 pm
In The Night Garden
Tombliboo Eee Gets Lost
1:47 pm
Bing
Pj Party
2:00 pm
Peppa Pig
Cold Winter Day
2:05 pm
Peppa Pig
Work And Play
2:11 pm
Hey Duggee
The Tree Badge
2:18 pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Pirate Parrotfish
2:30 pm
Thomas And Friends
Gordon And Rebecca, Coming Through!
2:43 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Nanny's Magic Test
2:55 pm
Kangaroo Beach
King Tide's Castle
3:06 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Camera
3:18 pm
Wolf Joe
Jingle Dress Mess
3:30 pm
Alva's World
Spring-a-ding
3:42 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Best In Show
3:53 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The New Hideout
4:06 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Fact Or Fiction?
4:18 pm
Pablo
Goodnight Blues
4:30 pm
Play School
Wonderful World 2: China
5:02 pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Home Machines
5:20 pm
Andy And The Band
Planet Rock
5:37 pm
Little J And Big Cuz
Footy Trip
5:50 pm
Gardening Australia Junior
Caring For Country
6:02 pm
Peppa Pig
Pizza! Pizza!
6:08 pm
Tabby Mctat
6:35 pm
Pop Paper City
Big Sister Day
6:47 pm
Hey Duggee
The Imagination Badge
6:55 pm
Octonauts: Above And Beyond
Australian Outback Mystery
7:10 pm
Pfffirates
Camping Capers
7:22 pm
Bluey
Trampoline
7:30 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Queen Thistle's Day Off
7:42 pm
Andy's Wild Adventures
Dart Frogs
7:57 pm
Shaun The Sheep
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
8:07 pm
Karma's World
This Is For My Girls
8:19 pm
Bluey
Sleepytime
8:31 pm
Spicks And Specks
Taryn Feibig, Mike Rudd, Tommy Dean & Hamish Blake
9:00 pm
QI
Nonsense
9:31 pm
Sydney Gay And Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..