ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:15 am
Staged
The Cookie Jar
12:38 am
Friday Night Dinner
The Caravan
01:03 am
I'm Alan Partridge
A Room With An Alan
01:34 am
Absolutely Fabulous
Huntin' Shootin' And Fishin'
02:04 am
Live At The Apollo
Dane Baptiste
02:50 am
ABC News Update
02:53 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
04:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
05:00 am
Grandpa Honeyant Storytime
An Australian Abc Of Animals
05:07 am
Pocoyo
Baby Bird Bother
05:17 am
Pingu In The City
Special Delivery For Pingu
05:25 am
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Sheep
05:31 am
Postman Pat Special Delivery Service
Precious Eggs
05:48 am
Brewster The Rooster
What Goes Up
05:57 am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Tug Boat
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Welcome To Sesame Hospital
06:30 am
Little Princess
06:42 am
Bob The Builder
Bricks And Mortar
06:55 am
Thomas And Friends
Hasty Hannah
07:06 am
Hey Duggee
The Making Friends Badge
07:18 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy
07:33 am
The Hive
Buzzbee's Boast
07:41 am
Fireman Sam
The Great Party Panic
07:55 am
Peppa Pig
Grampy Rabbit's Jetpack
08:00 am
New Bluey
Swim School
08:08 am
Floogals
Fitness With Fee
08:20 am
New Book Hungry Bears
Scout's Turtle Friend
08:35 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train
08:48 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
Bubbles
09:00 am
Play School
Going Wild: 2
09:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year
10:00 am
Andy's Wild Workouts
Up In The Air
10:07 am
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-lah Meets The Panpipes
10:20 am
Charlie And Lola
Snow Is My Favourite And My Best
10:32 am
Play School Show Time
John Hamblin: Teapot
10:35 am
Kazoops!
My Family
10:42 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Boo Day
10:48 am
Wanda And The Alien
Lullaby
11:00 am
Lily's Driftwood Bay
Oil Spill
11:07 am
Timmy Time
Timmy's Snowman
11:22 am
Bing
Blocks
11:31 am
Waffle The Wonder Dog
Waffle's Pet Party
11:42 am
Sally & Possum
The Clock
12:00 pm
Teletubbies
Making Friends
12:12 pm
In The Night Garden
What A Funny Ninky Nonk
12:41 pm
Clangers
The Space Tortoise
12:53 pm
Twirlywoos
Round And Round
1:05 pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Tickle Toes
1:20 pm
Pablo
Crisps Everywhere
1:35 pm
The Furchester Hotel
The Fabulous Feathers
1:47 pm
This Is Scarlett And Isaiah
This Is Scarlett Feeding Butterflies
1:55 pm
Get Grubby Tv
Backyard
2:07 pm
Grandpa In My Pocket
Mrs Pufferbang's Balloony Beach Bonanza
2:20 pm
Dino Dana
Nest Defence
2:32 pm
Arthur
D.w. And The Beastly Birthday: Part 2
3:08 pm
Catie's Amazing Machines
Amphibious Machines
3:24 pm
Numberblocks
Sixteen To Twenty
3:30 pm
Play School
Same And Different: 5
3:57 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Rainmakers
4:10 pm
The Wiggles World
Cowboy Fun
4:22 pm
Becca's Bunch
Happy Pal 'n' Times
4:35 pm
Digby Dragon
Fern Frenzy
4:47 pm
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
Humpty Dumpty
4:57 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Fresh Thinking
5:09 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
The Day The Music Stopped
5:23 pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Kelp Monster Mystery
5:35 pm
Pj Masks
Werejalinos
5:50 pm
Peppa Pig
New Car
5:55 pm
Go Jetters
Waitomo Glow-worm Caves, New Zealand
6:11 pm
Love Monster
Dancing Away Day
6:20 pm
Bluey
Swim School
6:28 pm
School Of Roars
6:35 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
The New Wand
6:47 pm
Andy's Baby Animals
On The Move
6:58 pm
Shaun The Sheep
Rude Dude
7:05 pm
The Deep
Lonesome Jim
7:32 pm
Spicks And Specks
Wilbur Wilde, Aaron Choulai, Venetta Fields & Ross Noble
8:00 pm
Would I Lie To You?
8:31 pm
Penn And Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Rematch
9:14 pm
Live At The Apollo
Ed Byrne, Angela Barnes, Geoff Norcott
10:01 pm
Gruen Xl
10:48 pm
Sammy J
10:53 pm
Adam Hills: Happyism
11:42 pm
Rose Matafeo: Horndog

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..