ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:09 am
Archer
Crossing Over
12:31 am
Archer
Bloody Ferlin
12:54 am
Zapped
Mr Wuffles
01:25 am
Blackadder
The Black Seal
01:58 am
ABC News Update
02:01 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
04:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
05:00 am
The Hive
The Fuddy Duddy Buzz
05:10 am
Pocoyo
Angry Alien
05:20 am
Kiddets
Honey To The Bee
05:32 am
Wallykazam!
Moustache Day
05:57 am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Helicopter
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Martian Mission
06:30 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Emma's Bad Hair Day
06:42 am
Bob The Builder
Never Give Up
07:00 am
Fireman Sam
Boyce Will Be Boyce
07:10 am
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Loneliest Whale
07:22 am
School Of Roars
07:32 am
New Love Monster
Show And Tell Day
07:41 am
Book Hungry Bears
Melody Can Be Anything
07:55 am
Peppa Pig
Thunderstorm
08:01 am
Bluey
Grannies
08:10 am
Shaun The Sheep
Chip Off The Old Block
08:18 am
Go Jetters
Lambert-fisher Glacier
08:32 am
Dot.
The Clean Team
08:46 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
Shoo! Scram!
09:00 am
Play School
Swap And Share: 4
09:30 am
Sesame Street
10:02 am
Emma!
Sur Le Pont D'avignon
10:07 am
Lah-lah's Stripy Sock Club
Clickety Clack
10:16 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Hootaluna: Moon Bouncer Extraordinaire
10:22 am
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Missing Music Player
10:35 am
Charlie And Lola
I Will Not Ever Never Forget Your Nibbles
10:47 am
Guess How Much I Love You
All Fall Down
11:00 am
Bing
Ice Lolly
11:08 am
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves To Jiggle And Shake
11:21 am
Pingu In The City
Pingu The Hero!
11:30 am
Play School
Let's Pretend
12:00 pm
Teletubbies
Custard Chaos
12:12 pm
Moon And Me
Going Backwards
12:36 pm
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Bird
12:41 pm
Clangers
The Kindness Tree
12:52 pm
Twirlywoos
More About Covering
1:05 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Line Leader Daniel
1:20 pm
Wanda And The Alien
Catch A Leaf
1:35 pm
Mister Maker
Episode 4
1:55 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Pond Pals
2:07 pm
Andy's Secret Hideout
Rat
2:11 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Souped-up Saucer/pet Sounds
2:37 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Zap's Alarm Clock
2:55 pm
New Pablo
Round And Round And Round
3:11 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin 2: Atoll
3:25 pm
Numberblocks
The Whole Of Me
3:30 pm
Play School
Tell Me A Story: 4
3:57 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
Golfing Rat
4:10 pm
The Wiggles World
We've Got Our Glasses On
4:22 pm
Pj Masks
Pj Pinball
4:35 pm
New Molly And Mack
Willow The Goat
4:51 pm
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
I'm A Little Teapot
5:02 pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Teacher Appreciation Day
5:15 pm
Rita And Crocodile
Blueberries
5:22 pm
Thomas And Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
Seeing Is Believing
5:35 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
A Princess Knight Never Gives Up
5:51 pm
Peppa Pig
Parking Ticket
5:57 pm
Floogals
Donate
6:12 pm
Dog Loves Books
Dog Loves Undersea Adventures
6:20 pm
Bluey
Keepy Uppy
6:27 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Mrs. Fig's Magic School
6:40 pm
Hey Duggee
The Island Badge
6:47 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Treasure Hunt
6:58 pm
Andy's Wild Adventures
Polar Bears
7:13 pm
Catie's Amazing Machines
Propella Machines
7:33 pm
Spicks And Specks
Donna Simpson, Denis Walter, Colin Lane & Scott Edgar
8:03 pm
Spicks And Specks
Marcia Hines, Justin Heazlewood, Shaun Diviney & Peter Helliar
8:33 pm
Fleabag
8:59 pm
New High Fidelity
Uptown
9:30 pm
Killing Eve
Beautiful Monster
10:15 pm
Catastrophe
10:44 pm
At Home Alone Together
11:09 pm
Parks And Recreation
Park Safety
11:31 pm
30 Rock
St Valentine's Day
11:51 pm
30 Rock
Larry King

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..