ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:04 am
Parks And Recreation
One Last Ride
12:26 am
Schitt's Creek
The Plant
12:50 am
Red Dwarf
Tikka To Ride
01:19 am
Gameface
Wild
01:44 am
Chandon Pictures
Hollywood
02:11 am
Alan Davies 'as Yet Untitled'
Thwarted Sex Pests
02:55 am
ABC News Update
02:59 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
04:30 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
05:37 am
Pocoyo
Scary Noises
05:47 am
Pingu In The City
Pingu's Rules Of Babysitting
05:56 am
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Egg
06:01 am
Ready, Jet, Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot/our Sun Is A Star
06:26 am
Big Ted's Big Adventure
Lemurs
06:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics In Space
07:00 am
Little Princess
Tea For Two
07:12 am
Bob The Builder
Pilchard And The Bear
07:25 am
Thomas And Friends
Springtime For Diesel
07:37 am
Hey Duggee
The Tadpole Badge
07:47 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Calm In Class
08:03 am
The Hive
Pappa's Day
08:11 am
Fireman Sam
Blast From The Past
08:25 am
Peppa Pig
The Perfect Day
08:30 am
Bluey
Hide And Seek
08:38 am
Floogals
Fee And The Band
08:50 am
New Book Hungry Bears
Scout The Scarecrow
09:05 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs A To Z, Part 1, The Big Idea
09:18 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Little Bird
09:30 am
Play School
What Is It Now?: 5
10:00 am
Sesame Street
Martian Mission
10:30 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Big Red Boat
10:42 am
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-lah Meets The Trombone
10:50 am
Charlie And Lola
I Like My Hair Completely The Way It Is
11:05 am
Kazoops!
Fun With Clouds
11:13 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Giggle Bot: The Extra Tired Moon Bot
11:18 am
Wanda And The Alien
Slippy Slidey Day
11:30 am
Lily's Driftwood Bay
Old Grampy River
11:37 am
Timmy Time
Timmy's Treasure Trail
11:52 am
Bing
Charlie Did It
12:00 pm
Play School
Trees: 5
12:30 pm
Teletubbies
What's Your Name?
12:42 pm
Moon And Me
Old King Onion
1:05 pm
New Tik Tak
Episode 13
1:11 pm
Clangers
Puffball
1:23 pm
Twirlywoos
More About Faster And Faster
1:34 pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Cardboard Boxes
1:50 pm
Pablo
Facts And Mistakes
2:05 pm
Mister Maker Around The World
2:25 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Solstice
2:36 pm
Wallykazam!
Show And Tell And Run
3:00 pm
Sarah And Duck
Decorating Donkey
3:07 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
Swap Shop
3:20 pm
Molly And Mack
The Orange Scarf
3:37 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey/special Delivery Monkey
4:00 pm
Play School
Swap And Share: 5
4:28 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
Traffic Monitors
4:41 pm
The Wiggles World
It's Sunny Today
4:52 pm
Becca's Bunch
Saturday Night Cheeper
5:05 pm
Digby Dragon
Chips Gift
5:16 pm
New Play School Story Time
Ghenoa Gela: Liarbird
5:28 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Fair Friends
5:39 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
The Taste Race
5:53 pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Convict Fish
6:05 pm
Pj Masks
Heroes Of The Sky: Part 3
6:20 pm
Peppa Pig
Mummy's Birthday
6:26 pm
Go Jetters
Loch Ness, Scotland
6:41 pm
Love Monster
Legged Race Day
6:50 pm
Bluey
Markets
6:57 pm
School Of Roars
7:05 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Elf Rescue
7:17 pm
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
Andy And The Galapagos Lions
7:32 pm
New Sir Mouse
Frog Plague
7:45 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University
8:02 pm
Spicks And Specks
Renee Geyer, Chris Cheney, Jessie Griffin & Meshel Laurie
8:31 pm
Spicks And Specks
Wendy Harmer, John Paul Young, Ally Spazzy & Rusty Berther
9:00 pm
New Gruen Xl
9:47 pm
Absolutely Fabulous
Panickin'
10:18 pm
The IT Crowd
Yesterday's Jam
10:43 pm
The Catherine Tate Show
11:14 pm
Parks And Recreation
One Last Ride
11:36 pm
Schitt's Creek
The Dress
11:59 pm
Red Dwarf
Stoke Me A Clipper

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..