Children

Tuesday 23 April 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
03:45 am
GO (93/99/53)
Yu-gi-oh! Arc-v
04:13 am
GO (93/99/53)
Thunderbirds Are Go
04:40 am
GO (93/99/53)
Transformers: Rescue Bots
05:26 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Timmy Time
05:32 am
GO (93/99/53)
Yu-gi-oh! Classic
05:38 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Wiggle, Wiggle, Wiggle
05:55 am
ABC ME (23)
Oddbods
06:00 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Sesame Street
06:00 am
ABC ME (23)
Scream Street
06:05 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Totally Spies
06:30 am
ABC ME (23)
The Adventures Of Puss In Boots
06:32 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Bananas In Pyjamas
06:38 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Waffle The Wonder Dog
06:50 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Dot.
06:53 am
ABC ME (23)
Stacked!
06:57 am
ABC ME (23)
Odd Squad
07:00 am
7TWO (72/62)
Get Arty
07:02 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
07:05 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Cardfight!! Vanguard
07:20 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
The Hive
07:29 am
GO (93/99/53)
Thunderbirds Are Go
07:30 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
The Amazing Spiez
07:30 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Kiddets
07:45 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
School Of Roars
07:47 am
NITV (34)
My Animal Friends
07:55 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Peppa Pig
07:55 am
ABC ME (23)
Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed
08:00 am
GO (93/99/53)
Smashhdown!
08:02 am
NITV (34)
Aussie Bush Tales
08:06 am
ABC ME (23)
Winston Steinburger And Sir Dudley Ding Dong
08:12 am
NITV (34)
Tiga Talk
08:18 am
ABC ME (23)
How To Do Stuff Good
08:35 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Rekkit Rabbit
08:41 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Olobob Top
08:48 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Bananas In Pyjamas
08:52 am
NITV (34)
Mugu Kids
09:00 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Play School
09:01 am
GO (93/99/53)
Transformers: Rescue Bots
09:30 am
GO (93/99/53)
Teddies
09:30 am
NITV (34)
Yamba's Playtime
09:30 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Crocamole
09:30 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Sesame Street
10:00 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Bing
10:08 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
10:28 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Hoopla Doopla!
10:47 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Noddy Toyland Detective
11:00 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Lily's Driftwood Bay
11:30 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Play School
11:57 am
ABC ME (23)
Superfan
12:00 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Teletubbies
12:05 pm
ABC ME (23)
Hank Zipzer
12:30 pm
ABC ME (23)
Hank Zipzer
12:52 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Five Minutes More
12:55 pm
ABC ME (23)
Hank Zipzer
12:58 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Twirlywoos
1:09 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Miffy's Adventures Big And Small
1:20 pm
ABC ME (23)
Hank Zipzer
1:44 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Pocoyo
1:45 pm
ABC ME (23)
Hank Zipzer
1:54 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
The Furchester Hotel
2:07 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Messy Goes To Okido
2:10 pm
ABC ME (23)
Hank Zipzer
2:35 pm
ABC ME (23)
Hank Zipzer
3:00 pm
ABC ME (23)
Hank Zipzer
3:25 pm
ABC ME (23)
How To Do Stuff Good
3:29 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Play School
3:57 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Bananas In Pyjamas
4:00 pm
GO (93/99/53)
Kids' WB Weekdays
4:10 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Peg + Cat
4:10 pm
ABC ME (23)
Wow That's Amazing
4:24 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Ready, Jet, Go!
4:32 pm
ABC ME (23)
Hardball
4:50 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Thomas And Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
4:55 pm
ABC ME (23)
So Awkward
5:16 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Fireman Sam
5:25 pm
ABC ME (23)
The Day My Butt Went Psycho!
5:37 pm
ABC ME (23)
The Deep
5:41 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Peppa Pig
5:49 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Kazoops!
5:59 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Floogals
6:00 pm
ABC ME (23)
Dragons: Race To The Edge
6:14 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Octonauts
7:22 pm
ABC ME (23)
Danger Mouse
8:55 pm
ABC ME (23)
Dance Academy: The Movie

More must-watch TV at the Australian TV Listings Guide..