KETA PBS Kids

KETA PBS Kids

Find out what's on KETA PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Time Trouble; Buster's Amish Mismatch
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os/Dr. O-No
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink - Season 6 Episode 1
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models - Season 6 Episode 7
02:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Piece of Cake; Kibbles and Coins - Season 1 Episode 1
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Puppypalooza: Pt 1 & 2
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Story of the Story Knife; Raven Saves the Birthday Party
03:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas/Leaning Tower, No Pizza
04:00 am
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 5
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Big Little Trouble; Leo the Viking
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!
05:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Alarm; The Pinkest Reward - Season 5 Episode 1
06:30 am
The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo
Brady Noon/WanMor - Season 2 Episode 3
07:00 am
Sesame Street
The Great Corn Festival - Season 53 Episode 4
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Nani Bird Visits - Season 53 Episode 13
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Bake It Til You Make It; Zoom-In Zadie - Season 1 Episode 12
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Kaya-Tastic Banana-Tastic Halo Halo Split!; Amazing Adventure - Season 1 Episode 16
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick
10:00 am
Curious George
Pig-headed George; Nightmare on N Avenue
10:30 am
Curious George
Hot Dog!; George and the Beat - Season 13 Episode 15
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Someplace Cold/Purple Polka Dot Party - Season 2 Episode 4
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Make Music Naturally; Light the Way
12:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Trouble in Chalk Town; Story Time Garden
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Super Rosie; On with the Show
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Bessie Coleman/I am King Sejong the Great
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Doggone Sox / Alma Spells It Out - Season 1 Episode 4
2:30 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Movie Night/Papi the Hero - Season 1 Episode 3
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Every Sand-Which Way; Growing Up - Season 1 Episode 3
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie/A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat
4:00 pm
Arthur
Based on a True Story
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Negative Town / License to Science
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert - Season 6 Episode 2
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits - Season 1 Episode 29
6:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Every Sand-Which Way; Growing Up - Season 1 Episode 3
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Art from the Heart; Gold Strike Out
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal
7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade/Trouble at the Pet Wash
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats - Season 1 Episode 5
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Super Rosie; On with the Show
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Bessie Coleman/I am King Sejong the Great
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Doggone Sox / Alma Spells It Out - Season 1 Episode 4
10:30 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Movie Night/Papi the Hero - Season 1 Episode 3
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Every Sand-Which Way; Growing Up - Season 1 Episode 3
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie/A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..