APT PBS Kids

APT PBS Kids

Find out what's on APT PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Owl Odyssey - Season 7 Episode 4
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion - Season 4 Episode 15
02:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Come Back Birdie!; Winter is Coming
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
Bird in Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie
03:30 am
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team's Song Theme Song
04:00 am
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power - Season 12 Episode 9
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards
05:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Walking Tall/Go With the Flow - Season 4 Episode 2
06:30 am
Mecha Builders
That's The Way The Windmill Blows/Mecha Machine Makers
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Love Makes a Family - Season 53 Episode 30
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Love Makes a Family - Season 53 Episode 30
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Snout and About; Zadie's Shell Shuffle - Season 1 Episode 3
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Brother Day; Cafe Chaos - Season 1 Episode 7
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor
10:00 am
Curious George
Dolphin with the Yellow Hat; Dog's Day Off - Season 14 Episode 7
10:30 am
Curious George
Mule Feathers; George Serves It Up - Season 14 Episode 8
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Me, Myself, and Donkey; Fashion Donkey
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant
12:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Movie Night; Rosie's Seashell Museum
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Dance Party Island; Rosie the Mascot
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Bessie Coleman/I am King Sejong the Great
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25
2:30 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Cat-tastrophe; Stickball! - Season 1 Episode 36
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Hal the Duck/The Crow-lympics
4:00 pm
Arthur
That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Robert Plant; Game Time
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies - Season 1 Episode 12
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon - Season 1 Episode 22
6:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash/Party Moose
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Basketball Blues
7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Piece of the Action - Season 3 Episode 4
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Dance Party Island; Rosie the Mascot
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Bessie Coleman/I am King Sejong the Great
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25
10:30 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Cat-tastrophe; Stickball! - Season 1 Episode 36
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Hal the Duck/The Crow-lympics

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..