WPT PBS Kids

WPT PBS Kids

Find out what's on WPT PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry
12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: Nature Trackers Adventure Camp
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange - Season 3 Episode 1
02:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Puppypalooza: Pt 1 & 2
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks
03:30 am
Hero Elementary
Friends of the Forest; Chicken Hero
04:00 am
Cyberchase
Hacker's Bright Idea - Season 13 Episode 5
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! - Season 0 Episode 1
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pirate Dreamboat/Peter's Megaphone - Season 3 Episode 7
06:30 am
The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo
Tamron Hall/ Brandon "Taz" Niederaurer - Season 2 Episode 14
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Ramp and Roll - Season 53 Episode 33
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Street Submarine - Season 53 Episode 34
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Treeborhood Parranda; Happy New Acorn Year!
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky - Season 1 Episode 22
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Asthma/Daniel and Max Play at the Playground - Season 5 Episode 17
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Quiet Time at School/Naptime in Blanket City
10:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light
10:30 am
Curious George
George's High-Tech Sleepover; The Ring's the Thing
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
How Does It Feel?; Best Ball Fest - Season 2 Episode 5
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles Return; Flowers, Fetch, and Dance
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time
12:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Royal Rosie; Rosies No-Strawberry Stand
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie's Christmas in Mexico
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bisabuela's Birthday - Season 1 Episode 40
2:30 pm
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters
4:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
No Name Dream - Season 7 Episode 9
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly - Season 3 Episode 4
6:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy
7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Sustainable by Design - Season 13 Episode 4
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Mr. Precise; The Case of the Missing Cheese
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie's Christmas in Mexico
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bisabuela's Birthday - Season 1 Episode 40
10:30 pm
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..