WEDQ PBS Kids
Find out what's on WEDQ PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide
Time |
TV Show |
---|---|
12:00 am |
Lyla in the LoopEvery Sand-Which Way; Growing Up - Season 1 Episode 3 |
12:30 am |
Nature CatThe Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth |
01:00 am |
ArthurPostcards from Buster |
01:30 am |
Odd SquadMr. Unpredictable/Down The Tubes |
02:00 am |
Wild KrattsCheetah Racer - Season 1 Episode 23 |
02:30 am |
Ready Jet Go!What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie |
03:00 am |
Wild KrattsOur Blue and Green World - Season 7 Episode 8 |
04:00 am |
Wild Kratts: Creepy CreaturesCreepy Creatures |
05:00 am |
CyberchaseSpace Waste Odyssey, Part 1 |
05:30 am |
Let's Go Luna!Volcano Boy; A Sea Monster Tale |
06:00 am |
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats |
06:30 am |
Pinkalicious & PeterrificParrot Watch; Disappearing Act - Season 4 Episode 3 |
07:00 am |
Pinkalicious & PeterrificPrincess Pinkalicious; Switcheridoo |
07:30 am |
Peg + CatThe Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem |
08:00 am |
Sesame StreetLove Makes a Family - Season 53 Episode 30 |
08:30 am |
Sesame StreetLove Makes a Family - Season 53 Episode 30 |
09:00 am |
Work It out Wombats!JunJun's Wake-Up Call; Stack 'Em Up |
09:30 am |
Work It out Wombats!Moo Moo Choo Choo; Lake Bellyflop - Season 1 Episode 34 |
10:00 am |
Daniel Tiger's NeighborhoodFriends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings |
10:30 am |
Daniel Tiger's NeighborhoodDaniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carnival |
11:00 am |
Curious GeorgeSwimspiration; Museum of George - Season 13 Episode 16 |
11:30 am |
Curious GeorgeChef Rides a Bike; Face Painting - Season 15 Episode 10 |
12:00 pm |
Donkey HodieDodie Hodie; Uniquely Panda |
12:30 pm |
Donkey HodieThe Cow and Potato Bug Opera; Everything Explorers |
1:00 pm |
Elinor Wonders WhyHiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl |
1:30 pm |
Super WHY!Zora's Art Adventure - Season 2 Episode 13 |
2:00 pm |
Rosie's RulesSuper Rosie; On with the Show |
2:30 pm |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret MuseumI am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly |
3:00 pm |
Alma's WayDoggone Sox / Alma Spells It Out - Season 1 Episode 4 |
3:30 pm |
Molly of DenaliTrini's Super Coop; Trini's Winter Warm Up |
4:00 pm |
Lyla in the LoopThe Mystery Puzzle; The Stu Express - Season 1 Episode 2 |
4:30 pm |
Nature CatMore Than a Monkey Wrench; Trailblazers |
5:00 pm |
ArthurMuffy's Art Attack; Tales from the Crib |
5:30 pm |
Odd SquadTraining Day |
6:00 pm |
Wild KrattsTazzy Chris - Season 1 Episode 14 |
6:30 pm |
Ready Jet Go!So Many Moons; Projects Pluto |
7:00 pm |
Wild KrattsOur Blue and Green World - Season 7 Episode 8 |
8:00 pm |
Wild Kratts: Creepy CreaturesCreepy Creatures |
9:00 pm |
CyberchaseSpace Waste Odyssey, Part 2 |
9:30 pm |
Let's Go Luna!The Amazing Aito; The Haka |
10:00 pm |
Rosie's RulesSuper Rosie; On with the Show |
10:30 pm |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret MuseumI am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly |
11:00 pm |
Alma's WayDoggone Sox / Alma Spells It Out - Season 1 Episode 4 |
11:30 pm |
Molly of DenaliTrini's Super Coop; Trini's Winter Warm Up |
More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..