PBS Kids

PBS Kids

Find out what's on PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song - Season 50 Episode 5
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
01:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing - Season 1 Episode 1
01:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray - Season 6 Episode 8
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators - Season 1 Episode 32
03:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam
04:00 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash - Season 1 Episode 22
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly
05:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune
05:30 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy
06:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover
06:30 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride 'em CowBear - Season 1 Episode 21
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd Parts 1 & 2
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sleep? Who Needs It?! - Season 2 Episode 24
08:30 am
Super WHY!
King Midas - Season 1 Episode 64
09:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away - Season 1 Episode 47
09:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts - Season 2 Episode 53
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It - Season 1 Episode 18
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh
11:30 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks
12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day
1:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation - Season 11 Episode 9
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away - Season 1 Episode 47
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time
4:00 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned - Season 49 Episode 29
4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It - Season 1 Episode 18
5:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect - Season 1 Episode 38
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits - Season 1 Episode 29
7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver - Season 1 Episode 4
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy
8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady - Season 1 Episode 10
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old
9:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
9:30 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation - Season 11 Episode 9
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away - Season 1 Episode 47
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..