PBS KIDS

PBS KIDS

Find out what's on PBS KIDS tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
The Waffle Man; Loopapalooza - Season 1 Episode 6
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Hal the Duck/The Crow-lympics
01:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away/ Dueling Detectives!
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides - Season 4 Episode 2
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster - Season 4 Episode 1
03:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
The Waffle Man; Loopapalooza - Season 1 Episode 6
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly & Elizabeth; Uqiquq
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
04:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Cyberdillos in the Outfield - Season 14 Episode 12
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Cave Dad; Grumpa Comes to Call
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End By Every Friend; Bailey's Starry Night!
06:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
07:30 am
Mecha Builders
They Sent Us A Pie/Dust In The Wind
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Recycling Fairy to the Rescue - Season 53 Episode 26
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Move and Groove on Sesame Street - Season 51 Episode 35
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Bake It Til You Make It; Zoom-In Zadie - Season 1 Episode 12
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
A Boxful of Snout; Postcard from Snout - Season 1 Episode 17
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Lunch/Dinnertime at Jodi's
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll
11:00 am
Curious George
Buggy House; Rubber Band-it - Season 11 Episode 15
11:30 am
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Trolley Visits Someplace Else; Wish Upon a Fish
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Unsinkable Lynx/Rocky the Rock
1:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
President of the Sandbox; Dino Parade
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie on Ice; The Meteor Shower
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jim Thorpe; I Am Norval Morrisseau
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Howard Brings the Beat; Alma's Payday - Season 2 Episode 8
3:30 pm
Alma's Way
Trick or Treatasaurus; The Haunted Hallway - Season 1 Episode 27
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Four Little Piggies and Brucey; Handle with Care - Season 1 Episode 12
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunny Baby Babysitter/King of the Backyard Bouncy Castles - Season 5 Episode 10
5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity/Besties
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric - Season 4 Episode 17
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue - Season 4 Episode 11
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Four Little Piggies and Brucey; Handle with Care - Season 1 Episode 12
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Come Back Birdie!; Winter is Coming
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch - Season 12 Episode 10
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie on Ice; The Meteor Shower
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jim Thorpe; I Am Norval Morrisseau
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Howard Brings the Beat; Alma's Payday - Season 2 Episode 8
11:30 pm
Alma's Way
Trick or Treatasaurus; The Haunted Hallway - Season 1 Episode 27

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..