WGBX Kids

WGBX Kids

Find out what's on WGBX Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Good Dog School; Panda Hodie
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret's New Shoes
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Alma on Ice; Junior's Lost Tooth
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Crew Who Snows What to Do; Keep Your Eye on T - Season 1 Episode 25
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog - Season 2 Episode 13
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models - Season 6 Episode 7
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble
05:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?
05:30 am
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem
07:30 am
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race - Season 2 Episode 10
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Quiet Time at School; Naptime in Blanket City
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Rosita's Tallest Block Tower Ever - Season 51 Episode 23
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Party; More Than One Right Way
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards - Season 3 Episode 15
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Save That Pinata; Forever Folklorico - Season 2 Episode 14
11:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Discovers the 'Poles: Curious George Finds His Way
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road? - Season 2 Episode 29
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady - Season 1 Episode 10
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 5
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Party; More Than One Right Way
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts
4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Discovers the 'Poles: Curious George Finds His Way
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
Too Corny; Alma Tags Along - Season 1 Episode 19
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady - Season 1 Episode 10
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads - Season 6 Episode 6
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators - Season 1 Episode 32
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games
9:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies
9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 5
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Legend of Pinkfoot/Flossie
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Party; More Than One Right Way

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..