WGBX Kids

WGBX Kids

Find out what's on WGBX Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy
12:30 am
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur
01:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race - Season 3 Episode 8
02:00 am
Alma's Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block
02:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming; A Lot of Hot - Season 1 Episode 7
03:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood - Season 5 Episode 19
04:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip
05:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood - Season 5 Episode 19
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm
06:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Camping Adventure; V Is for Vacation - Season 1 Episode 7
07:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?
07:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Lungs - Season 1 Episode 36
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day
09:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest - Season 1 Episode 24
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking
10:00 am
Sesame Street
Match It! - Season 51 Episode 21
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Galileo's Space Adventure - Season 2 Episode 15
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts - Season 2 Episode 52
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules
12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover
12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!
1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store - Season 1 Episode 40
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Great Outdoors
2:30 pm
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You
3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task - Season 1 Episode 8
3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mouse in the Treehouse; Leader of the Pack - Season 2 Episode 1
4:30 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War
5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who? - Season 3 Episode 9
6:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma on Ice; Junior's Lost Tooth
6:30 pm
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood - Season 5 Episode 19
8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip
9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood - Season 5 Episode 19
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Great Outdoors
10:30 pm
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You
11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task - Season 1 Episode 8
11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..