WMAV PBS Kids

WMAV PBS Kids

Find out what's on WMAV PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House - Season 2 Episode 21
01:00 am
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero's Journey
02:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin' Amazon Adventure
03:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time
04:00 am
TV Movie Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat
05:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt - Season 2 Episode 28
06:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure
06:30 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map - Season 2 Episode 6
07:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana
08:00 am
Sesame Street
The Counting Booth Counters - Season 51 Episode 14
08:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don't Go Away - Season 1 Episode 16
09:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Halloween Costume Crisis; Clifford's Howl-o-ween! - Season 3 Episode 23
09:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures
10:30 am
Curious George
George and Marco Sound It Out; A Monkey's Duckling
11:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough
11:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir
12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope - Season 11 Episode 8
1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Paintbrush Boy and Pencil Girl/Save A Tree
2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don't Go Away - Season 1 Episode 16
3:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy
3:30 pm
Curious George
George and Marco Sound It Out; A Monkey's Duckling
4:00 pm
Alma's Way
Basketball Birds; Looking for Litter
4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey
5:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call - Season 2 Episode 26
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers - Season 5 Episode 2
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends
7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor
8:00 pm
Arthur
My Music Rules; That's a Baby Show!
8:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope - Season 11 Episode 8
9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Paintbrush Boy and Pencil Girl/Save A Tree
10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary
10:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don't Go Away - Season 1 Episode 16
11:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy
11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..