WMPN PBS Kids

WMPN PBS Kids

Find out what's on WMPN PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power - Season 6 Episode 11
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond - Season 3 Episode 17
02:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Sanitation Situation/Stu Rides the Bus - Season 1 Episode 13
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager/Not So Permafrost
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
By Sled or Snowshoe / The Shortest Birthday
03:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade/Trouble at the Pet Wash
04:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Is Born - Season 13 Episode 10
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lights Out!; The Wrong Clothes
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island
05:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Movie Special Extraordinaire - Season 5 Episode 11
06:30 am
The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo
Seth Meyers/Kelly Rowland - Season 2 Episode 2
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Grouch-ercise - Season 53 Episode 21
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Recycling Fairy to the Rescue - Season 53 Episode 26
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Snout Wash Day; A Super Recipe - Season 1 Episode 2
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Sparkle Pants; Game Changer - Season 1 Episode 11
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Max Ask to Play; Daniel Asks to Play at the Music Shop - Season 6 Episode 15
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Substitute Teacher - Season 5 Episode 2
10:00 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera
10:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Lost Puppy; Gnocchi's Purr-fect Day - Season 15 Episode 2
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Donkey's Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
A Night Out/Poetry Problem
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Party; More Than One Right Way
12:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Sister Surprise; Rosie's Twin Day
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
The Catrina Mystery; The Lucky Dragon Dance
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Basketball Birds; Looking for Litter - Season 1 Episode 10
2:30 pm
Alma's Way
Beatbox Big Time; Super Sisters - Season 1 Episode 9
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Every Sand-Which Way; Growing Up - Season 1 Episode 3
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Legend of Cowboy Kitty; The Corn Conundrum - Season 5 Episode 1
4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme - Season 6 Episode 14
5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! - Season 0 Episode 1
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain/Happy Trails
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Lynx to the Past; Molly of the Yukon
7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch - Season 12 Episode 10
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
The Catrina Mystery; The Lucky Dragon Dance
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers/We are the Bronte Sisters
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Basketball Birds; Looking for Litter - Season 1 Episode 10
10:30 pm
Alma's Way
Beatbox Big Time; Super Sisters - Season 1 Episode 9
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Every Sand-Which Way; Growing Up - Season 1 Episode 3
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Legend of Cowboy Kitty; The Corn Conundrum - Season 5 Episode 1

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..