WHRO PBS Kids

WHRO PBS Kids

Find out what's on WHRO PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails
12:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble
01:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird - Season 2 Episode 10
02:00 am
Alma's Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In - Season 1 Episode 5
02:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party
03:00 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles - Season 1 Episode 1
03:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City - Season 1 Episode 3
04:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian - Season 1 Episode 9
04:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker - Season 5 Episode 8
05:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score - Season 6 Episode 8
05:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up - Season 10 Episode 5
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem
07:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin - Season 1 Episode 26
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana
09:00 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers - Season 1 Episode 34
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter - Season 3 Episode 14
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
It Takes Leo to Tango / Siesta is Besta
11:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task - Season 1 Episode 8
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos - Season 10 Episode 2
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Butterfly Garden Party; Animal Dance
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers - Season 1 Episode 34
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy
4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina's Doggy Problem
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task - Season 1 Episode 8
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese - Season 2 Episode 9
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm - Season 6 Episode 5
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Slow Your Roll - Season 3 Episode 5
9:00 pm
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List
9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos - Season 10 Episode 2
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Butterfly Garden Party; Animal Dance
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers - Season 1 Episode 34

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..