WHRO PBS Kids

WHRO PBS Kids

Find out what's on WHRO PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Potato Stand; Clyde's Surprise Playdate - Season 1 Episode 29
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Alma's New Kicks; Star Ball
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team's Song Theme Song
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted - Season 4 Episode 23
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In! - Season 4 Episode 3
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch
05:00 am
Arthur
Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In
05:30 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem
07:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Tooth Fairy - Season 1 Episode 58
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow
09:00 am
Sesame Street
It's Sesame Circus - Season 51 Episode 6
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Underground Soup; Dandy Dandelions
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust - Season 1 Episode 12
11:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream - Season 2 Episode 33
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini's Super Coop; Trini's Winter Warm Up
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats - Season 1 Episode 5
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn - Season 1 Episode 42
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round - Season 1 Episode 62
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Underground Soup; Dandy Dandelions
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Squibbit; Teamwork Challenge - Season 1 Episode 11
4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
Steggie Rescue; Alma Hits the Right Note - Season 1 Episode 11
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Trini's Super Coop; Trini's Winter Warm Up
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up - Season 2 Episode 15
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout - Season 2 Episode 8
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:05
9:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real
9:30 pm
Arthur
The Making of Arthur; Dancing Fools
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats - Season 1 Episode 5
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn - Season 1 Episode 42
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round - Season 1 Episode 62
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Underground Soup; Dandy Dandelions

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..