WJCT PBS Kids

WJCT PBS Kids

Find out what's on WJCT PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly
01:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust - Season 1 Episode 1
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony - Season 1 Episode 9
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster - Season 5 Episode 6
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver - Season 1 Episode 8
03:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
04:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
06:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory - Season 4 Episode 7
06:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale - Season 2 Episode 8
07:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out
07:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation
08:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See
08:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem
09:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
10:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat - Season 49 Episode 22
10:30 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike - Season 1 Episode 10
11:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf - Season 1 Episode 48
11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad
12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus
1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped
1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice - Season 1 Episode 55
2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris - Season 1 Episode 15
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants
3:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry
3:30 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero - Season 1 Episode 8
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell - Season 1 Episode 3
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim - Season 4 Episode 5
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School - Season 4 Episode 20
7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip
9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris - Season 1 Episode 15
10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants
11:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry
11:30 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..