UNC-KD

UNC-KD

Find out what's on UNC-KD tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Lemonade Champs; Double Dutch Dilemma - Season 1 Episode 5
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream
01:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen
01:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project/Wax On Wax Odd
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners - Season 2 Episode 14
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish - Season 5 Episode 12
03:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Lemonade Champs; Double Dutch Dilemma - Season 1 Episode 5
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Mouse in the Treehouse; Leader of the Pack
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish/A-maze-ing Snow
04:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Hacker's Birthday Bash - Season 14 Episode 10
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Tough Nut to Crack; It's a Beautiful, Wonderful Life
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Try a Little YumYum!/Come Back, Happy Jack!
06:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance/Royal Peacock Dance - Season 1 Episode 45
07:30 am
Mecha Builders
Yip Yip Book Book/Stick To It
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Horsing Around - Season 53 Episode 23
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Love Makes a Family - Season 53 Episode 30
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Moo Moo Choo Choo; Lake Bellyflop - Season 1 Episode 34
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky - Season 1 Episode 22
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu
11:00 am
Curious George
Your Churn, George/Going Nuts - Season 11 Episode 9
11:30 am
Curious George
Flower Monkey; The Great Golden Egg Hunt - Season 11 Episode 10
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Hey-o, Purple Moon; Purple Peg Problem
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of an Idea
1:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Dragon Drama; Rosie's Lucky Charm
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Fun House; Crystal's New Bunny
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Steggie Rescue; Alma Hits the Right Note - Season 1 Episode 21
3:30 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Book Swap; Finders Keepers - Season 1 Episode 24
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Un-make a Mess/Hide and Go Stu - Season 1 Episode 10
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Dr. Pumpkinstein; Nature Catfish - Season 5 Episode 7
5:00 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish - Season 3 Episode 31
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked - Season 2 Episode 20
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Walk on the Wetside - Season 1 Episode 16
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Un-make a Mess/Hide and Go Stu - Season 1 Episode 10
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Butterflies and Bunny Babies; Every Meow and Again
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Home Made Heroes; Molly and the Snow Hawk
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monumental Problem; Super Lift
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Domino Dilemma - Season 14 Episode 13
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Dragon Dance; Son of the Dragon King
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Fun House; Crystal's New Bunny
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Steggie Rescue; Alma Hits the Right Note - Season 1 Episode 21
11:30 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Book Swap; Finders Keepers - Season 1 Episode 24

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..