KLCS Kids

KLCS Kids

Find out what's on KLCS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention; Prince Tuesday Visits
12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin
01:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells
01:30 am
Super WHY!
Baby Dino's Big Discovery - Season 2 Episode 8
02:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal
02:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk
03:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing
03:30 am
The Berenstain Bears
Bears for All Seasons; Grow It - Season 2 Episode 39
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition
04:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous
05:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Cupid - Season 2 Episode 16
05:30 am
Biz Kid$
What's Up With the Stock Market? - Season 4 Episode 4
06:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks! - Season 1 Episode 8
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet's Time Machine
07:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner
07:30 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice
08:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret - Season 3 Episode 3
08:30 am
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?
09:00 am
Wimee's Words
Episode 116 - Season 1 Episode 10
09:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race! - Season 2 Episode 55
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
It Takes Leo to Tango / Siesta is Besta
10:30 am
Sesame Street
Return of the Fairy Tale Helpers - Season 51 Episode 7
11:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day - Season 3 Episode 5
11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem
12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song;Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin
1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells
1:30 pm
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book - Season 3 Episode 2
2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal
2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic
3:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing
3:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Get the Gimmies; The Green-Eyed Monster - Season 2 Episode 15
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition
4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek
5:00 pm
Maya & Miguel
Maya Quixote and Miguel Panza - Season 2 Episode 8
5:30 pm
Biz Kid$
More Bang for Your Buck - Season 3 Episode 3
6:00 pm
SciGirls
Baile Digital: Digital Dance - Season 4 Episode 1
6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day
7:00 pm
Arthur
How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister
7:30 pm
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 2
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret - Season 3 Episode 3
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?
9:00 pm
Wimee's Words
Episode 116 - Season 1 Episode 10
9:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race! - Season 2 Episode 55
10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna
The Amazing Aito / The Haka
10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Return of the Fairy Tale Helpers - Season 51 Episode 7
11:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth - Season 3 Episode 6
11:30 pm
Peg + Cat
The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..