WVIADT2 PBS Kids

WVIADT2 PBS Kids

Find out what's on WVIADT2 PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam
12:30 am
Arthur
Buster's Breathless; The Fright Stuff
01:00 am
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone - Season 2 Episode 25
02:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Halloween Costume Crisis; Clifford's Howl-o-ween! - Season 3 Episode 23
02:30 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
03:30 am
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza
04:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures
05:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning
06:30 am
WordWorld
Robots to the Rescue!; Radio Read-a-thon - Season 1 Episode 13
07:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out - Season 1 Episode 17
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese - Season 2 Episode 18
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret
09:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend
10:00 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird - Season 51 Episode 3
10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid - Season 1 Episode 38
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford's Museum - Season 3 Episode 9
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice - Season 1 Episode 55
12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal
12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs
1:00 pm
TV Movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope - Season 11 Episode 8
2:30 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham
3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble
3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost
4:30 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal
5:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver - Season 1 Episode 8
6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Halloween Costume Crisis; Clifford's Howl-o-ween! - Season 3 Episode 23
6:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures
9:00 pm
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope - Season 11 Episode 8
10:30 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham
11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble
11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..