KUHT PBS Kids

KUHT PBS Kids

Find out what's on KUHT PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Lemonade Stand; Daniel Remembers What He Needs
12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Alma's Showstopper; Ultimate Helper - Season 1 Episode 6
01:30 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Ground Hog Wake Up Call - Season 2 Episode 26
02:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes
03:00 am
Alma's Way
Alma's Showstopper; Ultimate Helper - Season 1 Episode 6
03:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
04:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way
04:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm
05:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball
06:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes - Season 1 Episode 20
06:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy
07:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time
07:30 am
Rosie's Rules
Dino Day Delayed; Rosies Walkie Talk - Season 1 Episode 13
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Friendship Celebration - Season 52 Episode 20
08:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic; The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
09:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy - Season 1 Episode 8
09:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don't Lead Me a Stray
10:30 am
Curious George
George's Flying Disc Debacle; Hundley's Truffle Trouble - Season 14 Episode 15
11:00 am
Sesame Street
Friendship Celebration - Season 52 Episode 20
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present
12:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog - Season 1 Episode 3
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy - Season 1 Episode 8
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos - Season 10 Episode 2
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam
2:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect
2:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It's Not Easy Being Chill
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue - Season 4 Episode 9
4:00 pm
Curious George
George's Flying Disc Debacle; Hundley's Truffle Trouble - Season 14 Episode 15
4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Harriet Tubman - Season 1 Episode 51
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
Checkers Champ; World's Greatest - Season 1 Episode 10
5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam
6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Harriet Tubman - Season 1 Episode 51
6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass
7:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball
7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall
8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand
8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos - Season 10 Episode 2
9:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam
10:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect
10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.
11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It's Not Easy Being Chill
11:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue - Season 4 Episode 9

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..