KTSC PBS Kids

KTSC PBS Kids

Find out what's on KTSC PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Saving Seeds; Onward and Mossward - Season 4 Episode 9
01:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry
01:30 am
Dinosaur Train: Nature Trackers Adventure Camp
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange - Season 3 Episode 1
03:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Puppypalooza: Pt 1 & 2
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks
04:30 am
Hero Elementary
Friends of the Forest; Chicken Hero
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Hacker's Bright Idea - Season 13 Episode 5
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! - Season 0 Episode 1
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pirate Dreamboat/Peter's Megaphone - Season 3 Episode 7
07:30 am
The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo
Tamron Hall/ Brandon "Taz" Niederaurer - Season 2 Episode 14
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Ramp and Roll - Season 53 Episode 33
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Street Submarine - Season 53 Episode 34
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Treeborhood Parranda; Happy New Acorn Year!
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky - Season 1 Episode 22
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Asthma/Daniel and Max Play at the Playground - Season 5 Episode 17
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Quiet Time at School/Naptime in Blanket City
11:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light
11:30 am
Curious George
George's High-Tech Sleepover; The Ring's the Thing
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
How Does It Feel?; Best Ball Fest - Season 2 Episode 5
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles Return; Flowers, Fetch, and Dance
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time
1:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Royal Rosie; Rosies No-Strawberry Stand
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie's Christmas in Mexico
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bisabuela's Birthday - Season 1 Episode 40
3:30 pm
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters
5:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
No Name Dream - Season 7 Episode 9
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly - Season 3 Episode 4
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Sustainable by Design - Season 13 Episode 4
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Mr. Precise; The Case of the Missing Cheese
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie's Christmas in Mexico
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bisabuela's Birthday - Season 1 Episode 40
11:30 pm
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..