UNC-KD

UNC-KD

Find out what's on UNC-KD tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Piece of Cake; Kibbles and Coins - Season 1 Episode 1
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Sweet Symbiosis; Strawberry Fields Forever
01:00 am
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?
01:30 am
Odd Squad
End of the Road - Season 3 Episode 32
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray - Season 1 Episode 20
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone - Season 2 Episode 25
03:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Piece of Cake; Kibbles and Coins - Season 1 Episode 1
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly & Elizabeth; Uqiquq
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum/Have Canoe, Will Paddle
04:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect
05:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn - Season 12 Episode 4
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Old School; Yankee Doodle Andy
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants
06:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins/Cloud-O-Matic
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon;The Duck Stops Here
07:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Horsing Around - Season 53 Episode 23
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Horsing Around - Season 53 Episode 23
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Sparkle Pants; Game Changer - Season 1 Episode 11
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Malik Gets Muddy/Balloonasaur Delivery - Season 1 Episode 23
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Put Their Things Away; Daniel and Prince Wednesday - Season 6 Episode 17
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick
11:00 am
Curious George
Lights, Camera, Action!; Pen Pals - Season 11 Episode 7
11:30 am
Curious George
Orange Crush; Monkey Market - Season 11 Episode 8
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Feed the Birds/Senor Tapir Says Adios
1:30 pm
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million - Season 2 Episode 11
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie in the City; Rosie in the Country
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Ruth Bader Ginsburg
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
No Go Mofongo / Alma Vs Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Every Sand-Which Way; Growing Up - Season 1 Episode 3
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth
5:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable/Down The Tubes
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer - Season 1 Episode 23
6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Our Blue and Green World - Season 7 Episode 8
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 1
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Volcano Boy; A Sea Monster Tale
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie in the City; Rosie in the Country
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Ruth Bader Ginsburg
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
No Go Mofongo / Alma Vs Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..