KERA PBS KIDS

KERA PBS KIDS

Find out what's on KERA PBS KIDS tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day / Otis's Day
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight - Season 3 Episode 19
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School - Season 4 Episode 19
02:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Lemonade Champs; Double Dutch Dilemma - Season 1 Episode 5
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Bubbling Up; Eenie Eenie Aye Over
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball/Visit Qyah
03:30 am
Hero Elementary
Teacher of the Year; The Sweet Smell of Success
04:00 am
Cyberchase
Cyberdillos in the Outfield - Season 14 Episode 12
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Give Me a Sign; Hip Life
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!
05:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away - Season 1 Episode 49
06:30 am
Mecha Builders
They Sent Us A Pie/Dust In The Wind
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Move and Groove on Sesame Street - Season 51 Episode 35
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Move and Groove on Sesame Street - Season 51 Episode 35
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Sparkle Pants; Game Changer - Season 1 Episode 11
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Mighty Zeke/Gift for a Fish - Season 1 Episode 5
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Thank You Day
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad/Daniel Likes to Be with Mom
10:00 am
Curious George
Antonio the Avocado; Curious Clouds - Season 12 Episode 4
10:30 am
Curious George
The Inside Story; Little Fish, Littler Pond
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Yodel Bird Sitting; Superhero Squabble
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Cousin Hodie's Rainy Day/Grampy's Guppies - Season 2 Episode 9
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Just Mist; Crayon Quest
12:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie the Reporter/The Jalapeno Giant
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Dragon Drama; Rosie's Lucky Charm
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Louis Braille; I am Zaha Hadid
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Do the Waltzango; Big Brother Bootcamp - Season 1 Episode 22
2:30 pm
Alma's Way
No Go Mofongo / Alma Vs Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Un-make a Mess/Hide and Go Stu - Season 1 Episode 10
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?
4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Can You Wrangle It?/Ahead of the Times
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks - Season 4 Episode 20
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar - Season 3 Episode 26
6:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Un-make a Mess/Hide and Go Stu - Season 1 Episode 10
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance/Snowboarding Qyah Style
7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
On the Line - Season 5 Episode 9
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Dragon Drama; Rosie's Lucky Charm
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Louis Braille; I am Zaha Hadid
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Do the Waltzango; Big Brother Bootcamp - Season 1 Episode 22
10:30 pm
Alma's Way
No Go Mofongo / Alma Vs Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Un-make a Mess/Hide and Go Stu - Season 1 Episode 10
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..