WSEC PBS KIDS

WSEC PBS KIDS

Find out what's on WSEC PBS KIDS tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme - Season 6 Episode 14
01:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! - Season 0 Episode 1
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain/Happy Trails
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
Lynx to the Past; Molly of the Yukon
03:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown
04:00 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch - Season 12 Episode 10
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don't Lead Me a Stray
05:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Kendra Shuffle; Team Song - Season 5 Episode 10
06:30 am
The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo
Jenna Bush Hager/ Sophie Fatu - Season 2 Episode 5
07:00 am
Sesame Street
The Great Corn Festival - Season 53 Episode 4
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Jobs Day - Season 53 Episode 5
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Moo Moo Choo Choo; Lake Bellyflop - Season 1 Episode 34
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Mighty Zeke/Gift for a Fish - Season 1 Episode 5
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Juan Carlos Visits the Neighborhood; Daniel Shows Juan Carlos the Clock Factory - Season 6 Episode 16
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Lemonade Stand; Daniel Remembers What He Needs
10:00 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey
10:30 am
Curious George
A Knight to Remember - Season 15 Episode 3
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover; Mountain Climb Time
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Try Scouts; Wiz-Kazizz-Kazaam
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive's Tree
12:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie in the City; Rosie in the Country
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Fun House; Crystal's New Bunny
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Howard Flies the Coop; Supper Surprise - Season 1 Episode 31
2:30 pm
Alma's Way
Community Campout; Leaf it to Alma - Season 1 Episode 28
3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Movie Special Extraordinaire - Season 5 Episode 11
4:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover / A Job Well Undone
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine - Season 6 Episode 12
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther - Season 3 Episode 14
6:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Lemonade Champs; Double Dutch Dilemma - Season 1 Episode 5
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions/Hus-Keys
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A World Without Zero - Season 3 Episode 3
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Fun House; Crystal's New Bunny
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Howard Flies the Coop; Supper Surprise - Season 1 Episode 31
10:30 pm
Alma's Way
Community Campout; Leaf it to Alma - Season 1 Episode 28
11:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Movie Special Extraordinaire - Season 5 Episode 11

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..