NHPTV Kids

NHPTV Kids

Find out what's on NHPTV Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth
01:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Together Now - Season 3 Episode 38
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird - Season 2 Episode 10
02:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse?/Fact or Fiction? - Season 2 Episode 32
03:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nature Trackers Adventure Camp
04:00 am
Dinosaur Train: Dinosaurs A to Z
Dinosaur Train: Dinosaurs a to Z
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Episode 8 - Season 14 Episode 16
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothie; Andy the Giant
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own
06:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart/The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round - Season 2 Episode 4
07:30 am
Mecha Builders
Cross That Bridge; Knock Knock, Who's There?
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Street Submarine - Season 53 Episode 34
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Jobs Day - Season 53 Episode 5
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
3,2,1 Lift off!; Moon Magic - Season 1 Episode 33
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Kaya-Tastic Banana-Tastic Halo Halo Split!; Amazing Adventure - Season 1 Episode 16
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at the Castle
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick
11:00 am
Curious George
Hamster; Sleepers - Season 13 Episode 7
11:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Discovers the 'Poles: Curious George Finds His Way
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Potato Stand; Clyde's Surprise Playdate
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Acornball; Super Duper Magic Fun Box
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
To Bee or Not to Bee/Turtle Crossing
1:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
The Great Robot Picnic; Rosie's Car Wash
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Fort Fuentes; Rosie's Derby Car
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jim Thorpe; I Am Norval Morrisseau
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Chacho Gets a Bath; Frankie's Four Feet - Season 1 Episode 26
3:30 pm
Alma's Way
All About Alma; Alma's Playdate - Season 1 Episode 33
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel
5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House / Agent Obfusco
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew - Season 2 Episode 11
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal - Season 4 Episode 18
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Whole Mitten Kaboodle/Eagle Tale
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali/Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Traffic Trouble - Season 13 Episode 9
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Fort Fuentes; Rosie's Derby Car
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jim Thorpe; I Am Norval Morrisseau
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Chacho Gets a Bath; Frankie's Four Feet - Season 1 Episode 26
11:30 pm
Alma's Way
All About Alma; Alma's Playdate - Season 1 Episode 33

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..